Ploeg Old Dutch 1 | afgem. | |
Karien Musters | ---- | |
Mies Kuipers | ---- | |
Chantal Verhoeff | ---- | |
Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | ---- | |
1 Ploeg RZ 1 | 2:11:72 | |
Gino Martijn | 35:34 | |
Fiona Meuffels | ---- | |
Patrick Creemers | ---- | |
Sarina Paulussen | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 1 | 2:20:41 | |
Nico Swart | ---- | |
Sander van Tilburg | ---- | |
Wouter van der Stelt | ---- | |
Phil Trethewie | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 2 | 2:51:33 | |
Jobina voor den Dag | 39:92 | |
Gerrit Roel Rodermond | ---- | |
Dick Burghout | ---- | |
Antoinette Kant | ---- | |
1 Ploeg Old Dutch 2 | 3:38:70 | |
Truus Ruiter | 1:05:16 | |
Nico Baay | ---- | |
Marie Smits | ---- | |
Frans Antonissen | ---- | |
2 Ploeg Scheldestroom 1 | 2:12:80 | |
Machiel Weimar | 35:22 | |
Caroline van Tiggelen | ---- | |
Ryan Verplanke | ---- | |
Robin Dellaert | ---- | |
3 Ploeg Koewacht 1 | 2:28:41 | |
Ingeborg Speelman Hamelink | 40:90 | |
Matthijs Ruitenbeek | ---- | |
Josine van Dorsselaer | ---- | |
Arjan Dekker | ---- | |
4 Ploeg Scheldestroom 2 | 2:42:97 | |
Ilona Vrolijk | 45:63 | |
Wilbert Dekkers | ---- | |
Thérèse de Munck | ---- | |
Ruben de Koster | ---- | |
Ploeg ZVDO'74 1 | ---- | SL |
Giselle Kamphuis | ---- | |
Jeanette Dammers | ---- | |
Erik den Dekker | ---- | |
Mari de Bruijn | ---- |
1 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 15:15 | |
Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 15:90 |
1 | Jeroen Hertogh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 25:80 |
1 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 17:69 | |
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 17:80 |
1 | Gerrit Roel Rodermond | Biesboschzwemmers | 23:46 |
1 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 18:67 | |
J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 24:02 |
1 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 24:02 |
1 | Laura van Aert | De Wildert | 21:68 | |
2 | Marloes Willemsen | De Wildert | 26:92 |
1 | Marianne van Berchum | Biesboschzwemmers | 18:68 |
1 | Evy van Kempen | TRB-RES | 23:79 | |
2 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 24:77 |
1 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 18:86 | |
Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Gerda van der Ha | De Zilvermeeuw | 27:37 |
1 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:76 | ||
2 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 22:35 | PR +1.77 (20:58) |
1 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 20:48 | |
2 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 1:26:92 |
1 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 24:98 | |
2 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 32:25 |
1 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 30:15 |
1 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:65 |
1 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 1:03:41 | |
2 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:10:13 | |
3 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:11 | |
4 | Tom Anthonissen | Swem Vrienden | 1:20:47 |
1 | Pieter Vink | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:12:22 | |
2 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:17:22 |
1 | Stijn Tas | Swem Vrienden | 1:05:70 | |
2 | Frederic Goetry | Swem Vrienden | 1:07:73 | |
3 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:14:34 | |
Kelvin Isselt | RZ | afgem. |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:02:47 | |
2 | Bas Kremers | TRB-RES | 1:08:94 | |
3 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:09:48 | |
4 | Matthijs Ruitenbeek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:75 |
1 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 1:01:62 | |
2 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:04:34 | |
3 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 1:07:18 | |
4 | Geert Heuninck | Swem Vrienden | 1:11:30 | |
5 | Tonny Vinke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:81 | |
6 | Marco van der Meulen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:56 |
1 | Alain Blommé | Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- | 1:12:29 |
2 | Frans Antonissen | Old Dutch | 1:18:11 | |
3 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:55 |
1 | Albert Willems | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 1:12:79 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:19:63 | |
2 | Etienne Le Compte | Koninklijke Zwemclub Nept | 1:28:33 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 1:00:94 | |
2 | Sarina Paulussen | RZ | 1:07:78 |
1 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:06:78 | |
2 | luc Laloi | Tritons Lumbres | 1:15:59 | |
3 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 1:19:93 | |
4 | Bieke Vanslembrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 1:27:98 | |
Kyra van Camerijk | TRB-RES | afgem. |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:51 | |
2 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:07:53 | |
3 | Linda Vrielink | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:70 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 1:06:92 | |
2 | Martinique Jansen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:26 | |
3 | Giselle Kamphuis | ZVDO'74 | 1:18:61 | |
4 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 1:21:50 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:03:36 | |
2 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 1:06:98 | |
3 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:19 | |
Wendy Dorrestijn | TRB-RES | afgem. |
1 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 1:15:68 | |
2 | Nadia Symoens | Swem Vrienden | 2:12:18 | |
Trudie van Niejenhuis | TZC Vahalis | afgem. |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:13:31 | |
2 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:28:48 |
1 | Laurin Heemskerk-Stevens | Old Dutch | 2:16:09 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1:49:43 |
1 | Arnold Bok | ZVDO'74 | 16:57 |
1 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 15:15 | |
2 | Erik den Dekker | ZVDO'74 | 15:74 | |
Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Dick Burghout | Z.V. Den Doorn | 18:28 |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 14:46 | ||
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 17:61 | ||
3 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 19:35 | ||
4 | Wilbert Dekkers | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 20:39 | ||
5 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 22:00 | PR +4.72 (17:28) |
1 | Gerrit Roel Rodermond | Biesboschzwemmers | 23:13 |
1 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 19:67 | |
2 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:82 | |
J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Mari de Bruijn | ZVDO'74 | 24:50 |
1 | Yoshihiro Yasumi | De Futen | 21:22 | |
2 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 23:76 |
1 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 21:04 |
1 | Marloes Willemsen | De Wildert | 21:41 | |
2 | Deborah van Esch | ZVDO'74 | 24:52 |
1 | Maud Scheele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 23:09 |
1 | Jeanette Dammers | ZVDO'74 | 22:78 | |
2 | Helmie de Groot | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 22:89 | |
3 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 26:69 |
Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 21:37 |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 18:63 |
1 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 22:03 | |
2 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 28:89 |
1 | Reimonda Aarts | Swem Vrienden | 45:76 |
1 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 27:77 |
1 | Tom Anthonissen | Swem Vrienden | 43:53 |
1 | Machiel Weimar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 34:15 | |
2 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 35:93 |
Kelvin Isselt | RZ | afgem. |
1 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:22 | ||
2 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 35:85 | ||
3 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 41:03 | PR +3.23 (37:80) |
Tonny Vinke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | AA |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 29:16 | |
2 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 37:68 |
1 | Petri Velthuis | ZVDO'74 | 29:43 | |
2 | Sarina Paulussen | RZ | 33:54 | |
3 | Ilona Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:04 |
1 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 32:34 |
1 | Ingeborg Speelman Hamelink | De Marlijn SG | 43:11 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 31:45 | |
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:13 | |
Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:92 | |
2 | Ann Vandenbrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 55:06 |
1 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 39:90 |
1 | Erik den Dekker | ZVDO'74 | 13:00 | |
2 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 13:50 | |
Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 13:85 | |
Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 13:33 | |
2 | Pieter Vink | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:20 |
1 | Stijn Tas | Swem Vrienden | 13:37 |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 13:44 | |
2 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 14:20 | |
3 | Wilbert Dekkers | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 18:98 |
1 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 13:64 | |
2 | Gerrit Roel Rodermond | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:36 |
1 | Alain Schellinck | Swem Vrienden | 12:79 | |
2 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 15:47 | |
3 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:82 |
1 | Frans Antonissen | Old Dutch | 16:20 |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 18:72 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 13:15 | |
2 | Deborah van Esch | ZVDO'74 | 19:93 |
1 | Marianne van Berchum | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:34 | |
2 | luc Laloi | Tritons Lumbres | 16:50 | |
3 | Maud Scheele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 19:71 | |
Kyra van Camerijk | TRB-RES | afgem. |
1 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 17:75 | |
2 | Evy van Kempen | TRB-RES | 17:77 | |
3 | Helmie de Groot | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 18:68 | |
4 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 22:11 |
1 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 15:46 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 13:56 | |
2 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 16:20 | |
3 | Gerda van der Ha | De Zilvermeeuw | 22:12 |
1 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 15:64 | ||
2 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:09 | ||
3 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:87 | PR +2.75 (17:12) | |
Trudie van Niejenhuis | TZC Vahalis | afgem. |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 15:24 | |
2 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:93 |
1 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 15:78 | |
2 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 17:53 |
1 | Reimonda Aarts | Swem Vrienden | 33:00 |
1 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:41 | |
2 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 33:24 |
1 | Laurin Heemskerk-Stevens | Old Dutch | 30:29 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 21:42 |
1 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 1:06:55 |
1 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 1:18:15 |
1 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:23:95 |
1 | Jeroen Hertogh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:41:07 | |
Kelvin Isselt | RZ | afgem. |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:18:31 | |
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:18:88 | |
3 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:22:23 | |
4 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 1:22:98 |
1 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:17:28 | |
2 | Geert Heuninck | Swem Vrienden | 1:39:61 |
1 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:26:16 |
1 | luc Laloi | Tritons Lumbres | 1:24:66 |
1 | Yoshihiro Yasumi | De Futen | 1:40:62 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:29:88 | |
2 | Etienne Le Compte | Koninklijke Zwemclub Nept | 1:46:03 |
1 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 1:57:97 |
1 | Petri Velthuis | ZVDO'74 | 1:10:18 | |
2 | Ilona Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:37:20 |
1 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 1:29:37 | |
2 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:43:34 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:26 | |
2 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:88 | |
3 | Linda Vrielink | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:30 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 1:19:31 | |
2 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 1:26:27 | |
3 | Martinique Jansen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:19 | |
4 | Giselle Kamphuis | ZVDO'74 | 1:32:80 | |
5 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 1:37:39 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:13:56 | |
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:23 | |
3 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:29:76 | |
Wendy Dorrestijn | TRB-RES | afgem. |
Imke van der Meer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | ---- | RH |
1 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 2:04:81 | |
2 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 2:04:90 |
1 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 2:27:22 |
1 | Pieter Vink | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:51 |
1 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:18 |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 13:98 | ||
2 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 21:07 | PR +3.09 (17:98) |
1 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 13:66 |
J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Laura van Aert | De Wildert | 19:60 | |
Deborah van Esch | ZVDO'74 | ---- | AA |
Kyra van Camerijk | TRB-RES | afgem. |
1 | Jeanette Dammers | ZVDO'74 | 21:23 |
Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 16:73 | |
2 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:35 |
1 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 36:14 |
1 | Arnold Bok | ZVDO'74 | 27:19 |
1 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 26:65 | |
2 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:97 |
1 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:71 | |
2 | Ruben de Koster | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:15 |
1 | Machiel Weimar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:98 | |
2 | Pieter Vink | Biesboschzwemmers | 31:96 |
1 | Stijn Tas | Swem Vrienden | 29:23 | |
2 | Dick Burghout | Z.V. Den Doorn | 32:79 | |
3 | Jeroen Hertogh | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 39:11 | |
Kelvin Isselt | RZ | afgem. |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 28:55 | |
2 | Harold Matla | PSV | 28:81 | |
3 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 31:47 |
1 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 27:68 | |
2 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 29:70 | |
3 | Tonny Vinke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:26 | |
4 | Stephane Frantzen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 39:79 |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 26:29 | |
2 | Alain Schellinck | Swem Vrienden | 28:27 | |
3 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 33:29 | |
4 | Alain Blommé | Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- | 33:32 | |
5 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 37:95 | |
J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Frans Antonissen | Old Dutch | 34:96 | |
2 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 42:46 | |
3 | Mari de Bruijn | ZVDO'74 | 51:23 |
1 | Albert Willems | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 33:32 | |
2 | Yoshihiro Yasumi | De Futen | 38:09 | |
3 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 44:66 |
1 | Sarina Paulussen | RZ | 30:26 | |
2 | Marloes Willemsen | De Wildert | 38:01 | |
3 | Laura van Aert | De Wildert | 38:11 | |
4 | Ilona Vrolijk | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:88 |
1 | Marianne van Berchum | Biesboschzwemmers | 33:97 | |
2 | luc Laloi | Tritons Lumbres | 35:06 | |
3 | Bieke Vanslembrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 36:90 | |
4 | Maud Scheele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:79 |
1 | Helmie de Groot | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 40:95 |
1 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 33:99 | |
2 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 37:18 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 28:92 | |
2 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 29:49 | |
3 | Ingeborg Speelman Hamelink | De Marlijn SG | 34:47 |
1 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 35:47 | ||
2 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 44:77 | PR +9.37 (35:40) | |
3 | Nadia Symoens | Swem Vrienden | 55:41 | ||
Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 38:59 |
1 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 34:96 | |
2 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 39:49 |
1 | Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 45:29 | |
2 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 45:66 | |
3 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 1:11:03 |
1 | Laurin Heemskerk-Stevens | Old Dutch | 1:03:06 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 48:08 | |
2 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 56:46 |
Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | afgem. |
1 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 1:30:58 | |
2 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:32:72 |
1 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:22:15 | ||
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:26:08 | ||
3 | Bas Kremers | TRB-RES | 1:28:18 | ||
4 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 1:32:85 | ||
5 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:41:70 | PR +10.60 (1:31:10) | |
6 | Wilbert Dekkers | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:43:76 |
1 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:26:65 | |
2 | Marco van der Meulen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:34:63 |
1 | luc Laloi | Tritons Lumbres | 1:33:08 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:34:82 | |
2 | Etienne Le Compte | Koninklijke Zwemclub Nept | 1:50:97 |
1 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 1:44:28 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 1:21:38 |
1 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 1:44:50 | |
2 | Maud Scheele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:49:40 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:07 | |
2 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:26:85 | |
3 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:09 | |
4 | Evy van Kempen | TRB-RES | 1:48:90 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 1:32:43 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:42 | |
2 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:86 | |
3 | Gerda van der Ha | De Zilvermeeuw | 2:10:54 | |
Wendy Dorrestijn | TRB-RES | afgem. |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:23:08 | |
2 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 1:37:79 |
1 | Linda van de Ree | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:32:39 | |
2 | Ann Vandenbrouck | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 1:56:69 |
1 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 2:15:32 |
1 Ploeg ZVDO'74 1 | 2:51:82 |
Giselle Kamphuis | ---- |
Arnold Bok | ---- |
Petri Velthuis | ---- |
Erik den Dekker | ---- |
1 Ploeg Scheldestroom 4 | 3:25:96 |
Laura van de Velde | ---- |
Machiel Weimar | ---- |
Martinique Jansen | ---- |
Tonny Vinke | ---- |
1 Ploeg CNSW 1 | 3:27:32 |
Stephane Frantzen | ---- |
Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | ---- |
Lionel Godeaux | ---- |
Nathalie Blondeel | ---- |
1 Ploeg Z.V. Den Doorn 1 | 3:33:15 |
Ineke Branderhorst | ---- |
Dick Burghout | ---- |
Jobina voor den Dag | ---- |
Nico Swart | ---- |
1 Ploeg Scheldestroom 3 | 3:39:39 |
Helmie de Groot | ---- |
Dorien Vasseur | ---- |
Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | ---- |
Linda Vrielink | ---- |
2 Ploeg RZ 2 | 2:53:73 |
Fiona Meuffels | ---- |
Gino Martijn | ---- |
Patrick Creemers | ---- |
Sarina Paulussen | ---- |
2 Ploeg Old Dutch 1 | 3:31:89 |
Karien Musters | ---- |
Nico Baay | ---- |
Chantal Verhoeff | ---- |
Frans Antonissen | ---- |
1 | Arnold Bok | ZVDO'74 | 5:03:52 |
1 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 4:52:83 | |
2 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 5:58:73 | |
3 | Tom Anthonissen | Swem Vrienden | 6:40:35 |
1 | Frederic Goetry | Swem Vrienden | 5:27:41 | |
2 | Stijn Tas | Swem Vrienden | 5:35:12 | |
3 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 6:12:26 |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 5:13:61 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 5:37:37 | |
3 | Matthijs Ruitenbeek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 6:37:41 |
1 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 5:12:27 | |
2 | Marco van der Meulen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:09:47 | |
3 | Stephane Frantzen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 7:23:91 |
1 | Alain Blommé | Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- | 5:48:74 |
1 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 8:04:81 |
1 | Albert Willems | Royal Ostend Swimming Clu | 5:27:64 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 4:52:44 |
1 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:03:60 | |
2 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 6:59:99 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 4:54:76 | |
2 | Ingeborg Speelman Hamelink | De Marlijn SG | 5:48:74 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 5:13:57 | |
2 | Imke van der Meer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:05:94 | |
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 6:08:44 | |
4 | Nadia Symoens | Swem Vrienden | 10:50:90 |
1 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 9:03:10 | |
Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | NG.ZA. |
1 | Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 7:27:59 |
1 | Laurin Heemskerk-Stevens | Old Dutch | 10:13:54 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 8:22:50 |