1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 49:11 | |
2 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:31 | |
3 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:70 | |
4 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 52:03 | |
5 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 52:54 | |
6 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 52:66 | |
7 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:01 | |
8 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 55:23 | |
9 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:89 | |
10 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 56:09 | |
11 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:13 | |
12 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 56:16 | |
13 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:22 | |
14 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 56:62 | |
15 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 57:07 | |
16 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 58:04 | |
17 | Laura Schouls | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 58:35 | |
18 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 58:70 | |
19 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 59:00 | |
20 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 59:22 | |
21 | Esmeralda de Mul | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:04 | |
22 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:00:49 | |
23 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:00:64 | |
24 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:01:30 | |
25 | Marcella Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:01:45 | |
26 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 1:04:73 | |
27 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 1:05:50 | |
28 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 1:07:28 | |
29 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 1:08:09 | |
BM | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:42 | BM |
BM | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:04 | BM |
Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:05:04 | SL |
1 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:69 | ||
2 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 50:76 | ||
3 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 51:21 | ||
4 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 51:42 | ||
5 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 52:32 | ||
6 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 52:43 | ||
7 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 52:99 | PR -2.05 (55:04) | |
8 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:92 | ||
9 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 55:88 | ||
10 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:89 | ||
11 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 56:47 | ||
12 | Davey Poppe | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 59:21 | ||
13 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 59:42 | ||
14 | Mees Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 59:86 | ||
15 | Koen van Wijck | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:00:16 | ||
16 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:00:67 | ||
17 | Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:01:12 | ||
18 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:55 | ||
19 | Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:31 | ||
20 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:06 | ||
Patrick Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:02:20 | SK |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:35 | |
2 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:81 | |
3 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 41:10 | |
4 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 42:32 | |
5 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 42:37 | |
6 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:58 | |
7 | Sylvia Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:02 | |
8 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 51:38 | |
9 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:08 | |
10 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:40 | |
11 | Sarah Neukermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 56:17 | |
12 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 56:41 | |
13 | Elske van Dort | Luctor et Emergo | 56:54 | |
14 | Stephanie Maas | Luctor et Emergo | 58:26 | |
Layla van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:98 | VC | |
Nienke Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:04:47 | VC | |
Beau Verplanke | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:04:92 | VC |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 35:26 | |
2 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:96 | |
3 | Dennis Wolfert | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:99 | |
4 | Timethy van den Brande | Z.C. Koewacht | 40:79 | |
5 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:48 | |
6 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 44:75 | |
7 | David Meertens | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 50:75 | |
8 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 52:26 | |
9 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 52:90 | |
10 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:05 | |
Ruben Waterman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 49:92 | VC | |
Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:03 | VE | |
Rolf Goossen | Z.V. de Honte | 52:94 | VC | |
Robbert Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:02:70 | VC |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:00 | ||
2 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:14:33 | ||
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:16:30 | ||
4 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:62 | ||
5 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:86 | ||
6 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:95 | ||
7 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:27:55 | ||
8 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:31:34 | ||
9 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:57 | ||
10 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:34:54 | ||
11 | Maud Visser | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:68 | ||
12 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:25 | ||
13 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:47 | ||
14 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:38:67 | ||
15 | Inez de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:43:96 | ||
15 | Ilja van Huffel | Z.V. de Honte | 1:43:96 | ||
17 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:45:23 | ||
18 | Melissa de Ridder | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:46:15 | ||
19 | Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:48:32 | ||
20 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 1:52:98 | ||
21 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 1:55:13 | ||
22 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:56:33 | PR -10.48 (2:06:81) | |
23 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:03:02 | ||
24 | Charlotte Walravens | Z.V. de Otters | 2:04:20 | ||
25 | Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 2:15:18 |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:89 | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:16:33 | |
3 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:41 | |
4 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:20:70 | |
5 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:30 | |
6 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:92 | |
7 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:46 | |
8 | Joep Klijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:31:14 | |
9 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:41 | |
10 | Thomas Oosterhuis | Luctor et Emergo | 1:34:48 | |
11 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:45 | |
12 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:75 | |
13 | Pieter Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:38:50 | |
14 | Jonathan Kayser | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:38:66 | |
15 | Timo Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:39:53 | |
16 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:06 | |
17 | Jean-Paul Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:40:84 | |
18 | Anthony Groosman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:41:35 | |
19 | Pieter Paul Antheunis | Z.V. de Otters | 1:49:41 | |
20 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:51:69 | |
21 | Chris Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:00:92 | |
22 | Steven Folkersma | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:04:20 | |
23 | Ramon De Feijter | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:13:38 | |
Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 45:38 | |
2 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:64 | |
3 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:44 | |
4 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 47:57 | |
5 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 51:56 | |
6 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 52:60 | |
7 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 53:19 | |
8 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:27 | |
9 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 53:28 | |
10 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 53:33 | |
11 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 54:31 | |
12 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 54:53 | |
13 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 54:73 | |
14 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 56:48 | |
15 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 56:67 | |
16 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 57:01 | |
17 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 57:03 | |
18 | Anouk van Gremberghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 57:49 | |
19 | Laura Schouls | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 58:22 | |
20 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:00:32 | |
21 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:00:63 | |
22 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 1:01:45 | |
23 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 1:02:16 | |
24 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:02:75 | |
25 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:83 | |
26 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:03:12 | |
27 | Marcella Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:03:38 | |
28 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 1:06:58 | |
29 | Esmeralda de Mul | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:07:61 | |
BM | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 54:72 | BM |
Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 59:54 | RF | |
BM | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:91 | BM |
Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:12:03 | RF |
1 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:63 | ||
2 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:50 | ||
3 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 52:32 | ||
4 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 52:64 | ||
5 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:73 | ||
6 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 55:04 | ||
7 | Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 58:14 | ||
8 | Patrick Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:01:04 | ||
9 | Koen van Wijck | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:01:30 | ||
10 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:01:82 | ||
11 | Davey Poppe | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:25 | ||
12 | Mees Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:02:45 | ||
13 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:02:47 | ||
14 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:03:05 | ||
15 | Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:72 | ||
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 47:91 | RD | PR -3.18 (51:09) | |
Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 50:80 | RD | ||
Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 55:42 | RD | ||
Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:39 | RD | ||
Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:02:58 | RE |
1 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:20:89 | |
2 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:00 | |
3 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:48 | |
4 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:85 | |
5 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:29:27 | |
6 | Joany Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:34:53 | |
7 | Nicky Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:23 | |
8 | Layla van Driel | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:02 | |
9 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 1:50:08 | |
10 | Mirthe Marinissen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:96 | |
11 | Sarah Neukermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:51:47 | |
12 | Elske van Dort | Luctor et Emergo | 1:51:52 | |
13 | Enia Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 1:51:56 | |
14 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:53:50 | |
15 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:54:66 | |
16 | Marije Geelhoed | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:56:01 |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:03 | |
2 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:72 | |
3 | Christoph Bral | De Marlijn SG | 1:25:90 | |
4 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:08 | |
5 | Sander Boidin | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:25 | |
6 | Bernd Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:41 | |
7 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:33:01 | |
8 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 1:38:39 | |
9 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:41:56 | |
10 | David Meertens | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:99 | |
11 | Rolf Goossen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:49:82 | |
12 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:55:21 | |
Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:37 | VC | |
Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:14 | VC | |
Robbert Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:56:35 | VC | |
Tim van Nieuwaal | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:13:59 | VC |
1 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 44:84 | ||
2 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 45:26 | ||
3 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 48:36 | ||
4 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 48:49 | ||
5 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 49:31 | ||
6 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 49:96 | ||
7 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 51:14 | ||
8 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 51:92 | ||
9 | Manon Boone | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:13 | ||
10 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 53:33 | ||
11 | Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 54:00 | ||
12 | Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 54:38 | ||
13 | Annemerie van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 54:67 | ||
14 | Michelle Dieleman | Z.V. de Honte | 54:71 | ||
15 | Samantha van de Berg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:88 | ||
16 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:90 | ||
17 | Carlijn Braem | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 55:80 | ||
18 | Charlotte Walravens | Z.V. de Otters | 56:97 | ||
19 | Ilja van Huffel | Z.V. de Honte | 57:22 | ||
20 | Melissa de Ridder | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 57:83 | ||
21 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:05:47 | PR +1.03 (1:04:44) |
1 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 45:38 | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 45:59 | |
3 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:14 | |
4 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:58 | |
5 | Frank de Bruijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 51:53 | |
6 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:65 | |
7 | Timo Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 53:47 | |
8 | Joep Klijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:82 | |
9 | Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:91 | |
10 | Mark Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:04 | |
11 | Pieter Paul Antheunis | Z.V. de Otters | 54:32 | |
12 | Pieter Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 54:39 | |
13 | Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 54:55 | |
14 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 55:55 | |
15 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 57:56 | |
16 | Sebastian Wemmers | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 57:63 | |
17 | Chris Meerman | Z.C. Koewacht | 57:94 | |
18 | Jean-Paul Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:02 | |
19 | Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 58:31 | |
20 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:13 | |
21 | Ramon De Feijter | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:08:76 |
1 | Claire Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 39:53 | |
2 | Priscilla Meerman | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:61 | |
3 | Saskia de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 41:23 | |
4 | Rody Vanhijfte | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 42:60 | |
5 | Esther Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:56 | |
6 | Joline Verhallen | Z.V. de Honte | 44:10 | |
7 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 44:28 | |
8 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 44:79 | |
9 | Karin Janse | Z.V. de Honte | 46:18 | |
10 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 46:34 | |
11 | Anouk Molewijk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:49 | |
12 | Najoni Notebaart | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 47:41 | |
13 | Kayleigh Schaafsma | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:66 | |
14 | Michelle de Brouwer | Z.V. de Otters | 49:04 | |
15 | Veerle Pierar | Z.V. de Honte | 49:79 | |
16 | Celine Smaling | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 50:34 | |
17 | Tessa Karels | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:89 | |
18 | Esmeralda de Mul | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 53:06 | |
19 | Laura Reym | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:57 | |
20 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:02 | |
21 | Froukje Jorritsma | Z.C. Koewacht | 55:07 | |
22 | Laura Schouls | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:16 | |
23 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 56:20 | |
24 | Moja Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 56:43 | |
25 | Manon Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 57:68 | |
26 | Kimberley van der Kraan | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 58:89 | |
27 | Ellen Broekaart | Z.V. de Honte | 1:00:90 | |
28 | Fya Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:01:14 | |
29 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:01:30 | |
30 | Eline Maas | Z.V. de Honte | 1:01:94 | |
31 | Annemarie Verbiest | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:03:56 | |
32 | Marcella Roos | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:07:05 | |
33 | Dian de Keyzer | Z.V. de Honte | 1:07:43 | |
BM | Rani Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 50:32 | BM |
BM | Tineke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:17 | BM |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:10 | ||
2 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:83 | PR -3.40 (44:23) | |
3 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:96 | ||
4 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 41:70 | ||
5 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:90 | ||
6 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 42:89 | ||
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 43:67 | ||
8 | Robin Hermans | TRB-RES | 44:93 | ||
9 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 44:97 | ||
10 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:45 | ||
11 | Pim Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 46:59 | ||
12 | Tjeu Lindenbergh | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:04 | ||
13 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 47:06 | ||
14 | Kevin Dickie | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 47:28 | ||
15 | Patrick Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 48:59 | ||
16 | Mees Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 48:88 | ||
17 | Raymond Tax | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 52:41 | ||
18 | Koen van Wijck | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 53:21 | ||
19 | Mark Vaane | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 53:24 | ||
20 | Davey Poppe | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 54:34 | ||
21 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 56:00 | ||
22 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:71 | ||
23 | Niek Fenijn | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:37 | ||
24 | Laurens Westerweele | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:30 |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:11:70 | |
2 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:12:45 | |
3 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:59 | |
4 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:12 | |
5 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:20:63 | |
6 | Lisa Alewijnse | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:84 | |
7 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:46 | |
8 | Pauline Rootsaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:32:60 | |
9 | Mirthe Marinissen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:37:46 | |
10 | Zulaika de Meester | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:39:94 | |
11 | Stephanie Maas | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:19 | |
12 | Manon Koene | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:42:27 | |
13 | Sarah Neukermans | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:42:37 | |
14 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:37 | |
15 | Beau Verplanke | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:44:71 | |
16 | Dewi Koekkoek | Z.V. de Otters | 1:46:03 | |
17 | Nienke Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:52 | |
18 | Enia Heyne | Z.V. de Honte | 1:47:81 | |
19 | Suzanne Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:54:84 | |
20 | Marije Geelhoed | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:57:72 |
1 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:29 | |
2 | Bas van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:08:81 | |
3 | Hajo Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:17:08 | |
4 | Kevin Dooms | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:50 | |
5 | Ivar Jansen V Rosendaal | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:20:72 | |
6 | Bernd Vermorken | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:24 | |
7 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:25:86 | |
8 | Tom Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:27:38 | |
9 | Alexander Top | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:11 | |
10 | Tristan Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:17 | |
11 | Joost Jorritsma | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:88 | |
12 | Jeroen de Putter | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:34:58 | |
13 | Ruben Waterman | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:34:96 | |
14 | Rolf Goossen | Z.V. de Honte | 1:36:47 | |
15 | Andre van der Veen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:38:68 | |
16 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:23 | |
17 | Tom Boot | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:64 | |
18 | Robbert Pieters | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:47:16 | |
19 | Tim van Nieuwaal | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:06:41 |
1 | Manon Minneboo | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:56 | |
2 | Anniek Minderhoud | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:24:28 | |
3 | Iris Erpelinck | Z.V. de Honte | 1:29:48 | |
4 | Janneke van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:33:67 | |
5 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:34:66 | |
6 | Kirsten de Boevere | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:35:28 | |
7 | Rowie van der Velden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:80 | |
8 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:40:25 | |
9 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:83 | |
10 | Lotte Boone | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:48:60 | |
11 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 1:48:94 | |
12 | Maud Visser | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:00 | |
13 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:54:03 | |
14 | Ilja van Huffel | Z.V. de Honte | 1:56:79 | |
15 | Iris Dieleman | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:58:78 | |
Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:51:90 | VC | |
Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:55:11 | VC | |
Inez de Jong | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:56:88 | VC | |
Natascha Verpoorte | Z.V. de Otters | 2:10:60 | VC | |
Charlotte Walravens | Z.V. de Otters | 2:13:76 | VC |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:26:00 | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:27:23 | |
3 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:38 | |
4 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:76 | |
5 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:35:23 | |
6 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:47:14 | |
7 | Bas van Broekhoven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:92 | |
8 | Sebastian Wemmers | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:50:25 | |
9 | Jean-Paul Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:55:72 | |
Frank de Bruijn | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:42:33 | VB | |
Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:43:63 | RF | |
Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:49:33 | VC | |
Pieter Kremer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:50:19 | VC | |
Timo Schouwenaar | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:30 | VC | |
Mark Legters | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:52:51 | VC | |
Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:54:56 | VC | |
Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:56:81 | VB | |
Jonathan Kayser | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:58:04 | SL | |
Pieter Paul Antheunis | Z.V. de Otters | 2:00:79 | VC | |
Paul Arie Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 2:01:10 | VC | |
Mattia Leoni | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:01:97 | VC | |
Steven Folkersma | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:16:88 | VC | |
Ramon De Feijter | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:25:82 | VB |