1 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 33:15 | |
2 | Kevin van Beek | Njord | 53:15 | |
Robin Iking | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. |
1 | Tom Bandsma | PSV | 39:96 |
1 | Rob van de Ven | Neptunus'58 | 38:18 | |
2 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 40:78 | |
3 | Frans Flagge | Njord | 46:20 |
1 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 37:26 |
1 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 48:09 | ||
2 | Eric Bakker | Njord | 55:42 | ||
3 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 58:62 | PR +7.49 (51:13) |
1 | Christian Schoenaers | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 42:20 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 44:61 |
1 | Maaike de Beer | Zeester-Meerval | 44:08 | |
2 | Elle Hoevenaars | Zeester-Meerval | 44:54 |
1 | Judith Barendse | Dio | 42:36 | |
2 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 48:09 | |
3 | Valérie Obbens | TRB-RES | 51:52 |
1 | Lizet Elsten | ZDF | 46:86 |
1 | Sandra Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:00:57 | PR | |
Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | ---- | AA |
1 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 46:86 | ||
2 | Alice Openeer | Z.V. Zeelandia | 51:56 | PR |
1 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 41:56 | |
2 | Trudie van Niejenhuis | TZC Vahalis | 42:07 | |
3 | Esther Wouters | De Rog | 46:23 | |
4 | Caroline Baay | Old Dutch | 49:77 |
1 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 46:06 | |
2 | Cora Smulders | ESCA | 56:66 |
1 | Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ESCA | 44:37 |
1 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 43:71 | |
2 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 1:02:11 |
1 | Sander van Bommel | Zeester-Meerval | 13:28 |
1 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 13:17 | |
2 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 13:32 |
1 | Vincent Hendrikx | De Rog | 18:69 |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 12:69 | ||
2 | Erik Keukens | Njord | 14:07 | ||
3 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 15:30 | ||
4 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 15:49 | ||
5 | Geoffrey Barbery | Z.V. Zeelandia | 18:72 | PR |
1 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 17:66 | |
2 | Frans Flagge | Njord | 26:61 |
1 | Wridzer Bakker | ESCA | 14:92 | |
2 | Nico Baljeu | Njord | 24:48 |
1 | Ruud Voorvaart | Old Dutch | 16:80 | ||
2 | Adriaan Kop | Old Dutch | 17:36 | ||
3 | J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:50 | ||
4 | Frank Kraus | ESCA | 18:05 | ||
5 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 30:93 | PR +9.52 (21:41) |
1 | Thierry Schurmans | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 17:07 |
1 | Nikki Burcksen | Old Dutch | 15:48 |
1 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 17:14 | |
2 | Kara van Vught | PSV | 20:21 |
1 | Nicole van der Kooij | Old Dutch | 17:51 | |
2 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:03 |
1 | Marjon de Ridder - Hollander | Old Dutch | 14:94 | |
2 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:38 | |
3 | Fabiënne Jeukens | MZ&PC | 17:94 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 15:20 | |
2 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 16:95 | |
3 | Femke Neeskens | Njord | 17:14 | |
4 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 17:78 | |
5 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 18:59 |
1 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 16:67 |
1 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 35:40 | |
Karien Musters | Old Dutch | ---- | AA |
1 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 24:12 | |
2 | Ineke Brouwers | PSV | 26:71 |
1 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 57:33 |
1 | Pieter Pijnenburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 59:91 | |
2 | Kristian Knol | Neptunus'58 | 1:01:83 | |
3 | Koen Vierbergen | PSV | 1:04:36 |
1 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 58:08 |
1 | Dirk Smit | Tiamat | 1:00:30 | |
2 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:20:19 |
1 | Edgar Thimister | MZ&PC | 1:00:11 | |
2 | Bas Broekhuis | MZ&PC | 1:02:65 |
1 | Bas Kremers | TRB-RES | 1:08:40 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:09:70 | |
3 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:12:55 | |
4 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:18:09 |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:04:87 | |
2 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1:05:09 | |
3 | Jeroen den Boer | TRB-RES | 1:05:83 | |
4 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:07:48 | |
5 | Grigorios Vourekas | MZ&PC | 1:08:67 | |
6 | Leo Dassen | MZ&PC | 1:09:20 |
1 | Bert Schlicher | RZ | 1:01:78 | |
2 | Paul Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:07:06 | |
3 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 1:10:47 | |
4 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 1:27:09 | |
5 | Stephan van Beek | Njord | 1:32:59 | |
André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | afgem. |
1 | André Pantekoek | PSV | 1:21:69 |
1 | Charles Bos | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:11:80 | |
2 | Pieter Husslage | Old Dutch | 1:20:84 |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 1:48:99 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 1:02:77 | |
2 | Nadine Scheeve | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:13:67 | |
3 | Anne Hoevenaars | Zeester-Meerval | 1:13:79 | |
4 | Elle Hoevenaars | Zeester-Meerval | 1:16:79 | |
5 | Coranda Vissers | SBC2000 | 1:18:86 | |
BM | Hannah Schellekens | TRB-RES | 58:64 | BM |
1 | Whitney van Hoeckel | Dio | 1:07:15 | |
2 | Rolijn van Vught | PSV | 1:11:80 | |
3 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 1:16:73 | |
4 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 1:19:48 | |
5 | Carin van Berchum | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:21:08 | |
6 | Ildiko van der Ploeg | Neptunus'58 | 1:22:18 | |
7 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 1:31:91 |
1 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 1:11:26 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:11 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 1:06:67 | |
2 | Natasja Forat | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:11:16 | |
3 | Marjon Boidin | Old Dutch | 1:19:92 | |
4 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 1:36:94 |
1 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 1:16:76 | |
2 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:31 |
1 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:12:06 | |
2 | Karin Frederix | Old Dutch | 1:26:83 | |
3 | Ageeth Westenbrink | De Rog | 1:26:84 | |
4 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 1:27:06 | |
5 | Anne Marie van Duivenboden | Zeester-Meerval | 1:43:35 |
1 | Marleen Malais | ESCA | 1:25:40 |
1 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:33 |
1 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:42:83 | |
2 | Ineke Brouwers | PSV | 1:49:24 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1:53:77 |
1 | Kevin van Beek | Njord | 23:39 |
1 | Vincent Hendrikx | De Rog | 24:20 |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 13:65 | |
2 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 17:47 |
1 | Rob van de Ven | Neptunus'58 | 20:53 |
1 | Nico Baljeu | Njord | 24:31 |
1 | Adriaan Kop | Old Dutch | 17:12 | ||
2 | Stephan van Beek | Njord | 20:59 | ||
3 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 29:49 | PR +3.10 (26:39) |
1 | Nikki Burcksen | Old Dutch | 16:47 |
1 | Nicole van der Kooij | Old Dutch | 19:87 |
1 | Fabiënne Jeukens | MZ&PC | 19:26 | |
2 | Karin Vermeer | De Rog | 23:51 |
1 | Alice Openeer | Z.V. Zeelandia | 21:12 | PR | |
2 | Femke Neeskens | Njord | 21:22 | ||
3 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 24:02 |
1 | Trudie van Niejenhuis | TZC Vahalis | 17:96 |
1 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:71 |
1 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 27:42 | |
2 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 27:88 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 29:74 |
1 | Sander van Bommel | Zeester-Meerval | 26:43 |
1 | Mathijs van der Logt | Dio | 25:03 | |
2 | Robin Iking | Biesboschzwemmers | 26:46 | |
3 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 26:89 | |
4 | Kristian Knol | Neptunus'58 | 27:90 | |
5 | Kevin van Beek | Njord | 43:43 |
1 | Yvo op den Kamp | MZ&PC | 25:94 |
1 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 35:97 | |
2 | Verloove Remko | Zeester-Meerval | 36:25 |
1 | Erik Keukens | Njord | 28:64 | |
2 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 28:86 | |
3 | Tom Bandsma | PSV | 30:70 |
1 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 31:37 | |
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 31:69 | |
3 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 32:54 | |
4 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 33:65 | |
5 | Peter Duits | MZ&PC | 36:79 |
1 | Frederic Robin | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 27:90 | |
2 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 28:83 | |
3 | Harold Matla | PSV | 29:28 | |
4 | Grigorios Vourekas | MZ&PC | 30:86 | |
5 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 31:89 |
1 | Adriaan Kop | Old Dutch | 31:79 | ||
2 | J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | 32:40 | ||
3 | Ruud Voorvaart | Old Dutch | 34:49 | ||
4 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 37:36 | ||
5 | Frank Kraus | ESCA | 38:31 | ||
6 | Eric Bakker | Njord | 43:10 | ||
7 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:08 | PR +6.57 (39:51) |
1 | Thierry Schurmans | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 33:38 | |
2 | André Pantekoek | PSV | 35:36 |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 46:47 |
1 | Maaike de Beer | Zeester-Meerval | 32:72 | |
2 | Esther Taks | MZ&PC | 36:53 |
1 | Anne-Michelle Vos | Njord | 30:55 | |
2 | Joëlle Vaes | Dio | 36:03 | |
3 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 36:14 | |
4 | Jolanda Post | Dio | 36:36 | |
5 | Carin van Berchum | Biesboschzwemmers | 37:39 | |
6 | Kara van Vught | PSV | 37:75 | |
7 | Valérie Obbens | TRB-RES | 40:25 |
1 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 31:99 | |
2 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 48:38 |
1 | Marjon de Ridder - Hollander | Old Dutch | 30:73 | |
2 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:76 | |
3 | Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | 31:40 | |
4 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 31:91 | |
5 | Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | 34:27 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 31:14 | ||
2 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 34:63 | ||
3 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 34:63 | ||
4 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 35:97 | ||
5 | Alice Openeer | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:57 | PR | |
6 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 52:00 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 29:44 | ||
2 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 33:59 | ||
3 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 34:68 | ||
4 | Esther Wouters | De Rog | 37:61 | ||
5 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 45:13 | PR +9.73 (35:40) | |
6 | Caroline Baay | Old Dutch | 47:58 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 30:01 | |
2 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 32:94 | |
3 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 36:81 | |
4 | Karin Frederix | Old Dutch | 38:35 | |
5 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 40:57 | |
6 | Cora Smulders | ESCA | 43:84 |
1 | Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ESCA | 37:61 |
1 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 53:44 | |
2 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 56:60 |
1 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 45:36 | |
2 | Ineke Brouwers | PSV | 47:39 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 36:47 | |
2 | Marij Janssen | Old Dutch | 53:56 |
1 | Pieter Pijnenburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:33:19 | |
2 | Stefan Teley | Njord | 2:42:10 | |
3 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 2:42:28 | |
4 | Koen Vierbergen | PSV | 3:07:22 |
1 | Geoffrey Barbery | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:46:03 | PR |
1 | Bas Kremers | TRB-RES | 3:05:40 | |
2 | Rob van de Ven | Neptunus'58 | 3:20:41 | |
3 | Frans Flagge | Njord | 3:52:78 |
1 | Wridzer Bakker | ESCA | 3:07:70 | |
2 | Thomas Pas | Njord | 3:17:26 |
1 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 3:56:73 |
1 | Christian Schoenaers | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 3:31:91 |
1 | Charles Bos | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 3:20:01 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 3:31:83 |
1 | Fiona Meuffels | PSV | 2:49:61 | |
2 | Coranda Vissers | SBC2000 | 3:31:21 |
1 | Rolijn van Vught | PSV | 3:25:18 |
1 | Susanne van der Linden | Dio | 2:51:86 | |
2 | Lizet Elsten | ZDF | 3:40:24 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 3:02:68 | |
2 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 3:51:67 |
1 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 3:16:89 | |
2 | Trudie van Niejenhuis | TZC Vahalis | 3:18:36 |
1 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 3:37:28 |
1 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 4:52:72 |
Geoffrey Barbery | Z.V. Zeelandia | 49:93 | TT | PR -0.88 (50:81) |
1 | Bas van Haperen | Dio | 29:46 |
1 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 29:58 |
1 | Bas Nijssen | ZDF | 34:95 |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 27:83 | |
2 | Edgar Thimister | MZ&PC | 28:55 | |
3 | Erik Keukens | Njord | 32:90 |
1 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:99 |
1 | Jeroen den Boer | TRB-RES | 32:60 | |
2 | Leo Dassen | MZ&PC | 32:97 |
1 | Bert Schlicher | RZ | 30:27 | |
2 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 32:94 | |
3 | Paul Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 33:99 | |
4 | Ruud Voorvaart | Old Dutch | 39:36 | |
5 | Frank Kraus | ESCA | 41:81 |
BM | Hannah Schellekens | TRB-RES | 28:23 | BM |
1 | Anne-Michelle Vos | Njord | 33:81 | |
2 | Judith Barendse | Dio | 37:32 |
1 | Siska Post | Dio | 36:11 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 33:85 | |
2 | Natasja Forat | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:11 | |
3 | Marjon Boidin | Old Dutch | 37:92 | |
4 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 58:38 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:34 | |
2 | Cora Smulders | ESCA | 1:01:09 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 1:07:56 |
1 | Robin Iking | Biesboschzwemmers | 12:31 | |
2 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 12:41 | |
3 | Kristian Knol | Neptunus'58 | 12:81 | |
4 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 13:20 | |
5 | Kevin van Beek | Njord | 19:73 |
1 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 12:77 |
1 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:67 | |
2 | Verloove Remko | Zeester-Meerval | 16:82 | |
3 | Vincent Hendrikx | De Rog | 17:75 |
1 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 13:25 | ||
2 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 14:01 | ||
3 | Tom Bandsma | PSV | 14:28 | ||
4 | Geoffrey Barbery | Z.V. Zeelandia | 17:78 | PR -0.80 (18:58) |
1 | Dennis van Markesteijn | TZC Vahalis | 14:66 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:68 | |
3 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 14:81 | |
4 | Rob van de Ven | Neptunus'58 | 15:40 | |
5 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:78 | |
6 | Peter Duits | MZ&PC | 16:28 |
1 | Frederic Robin | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 12:89 | |
2 | Harold Matla | PSV | 13:46 | |
3 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 13:79 | |
4 | Nico Baljeu | Njord | 18:11 |
1 | Adriaan Kop | Old Dutch | 14:89 | ||
2 | Ruud Voorvaart | Old Dutch | 15:91 | ||
3 | Stephan van Beek | Njord | 16:70 | ||
4 | Frank Kraus | ESCA | 17:18 | ||
5 | Eric Bakker | Njord | 18:29 | ||
6 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:36 | PR +3.19 (17:17) | |
J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | ---- | AA |
1 | Thierry Schurmans | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 15:24 |
1 | Pieter Husslage | Old Dutch | 15:26 |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 19:07 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 17:32 |
1 | Elle Hoevenaars | Zeester-Meerval | 14:52 | |
2 | Nikki Burcksen | Old Dutch | 15:00 | |
3 | Esther Taks | MZ&PC | 16:54 |
1 | Kara van Vught | PSV | 17:75 |
1 | Nicole van der Kooij | Old Dutch | 15:54 | |
2 | Laura van de Velde | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 22:08 |
1 | Marjon de Ridder - Hollander | Old Dutch | 14:09 | ||
2 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:05 | ||
3 | Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | 15:17 | ||
4 | Fabiënne Jeukens | MZ&PC | 16:59 | ||
5 | Karin Vermeer | De Rog | 17:80 | ||
6 | Sandra Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 28:77 | PR |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 14:27 | |
2 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 15:73 | |
3 | Jobina voor den Dag | Bijtelskil | 15:94 | |
4 | Sandra Van der Helm | De Rog | 16:37 | |
5 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 20:10 | |
6 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 20:35 |
1 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 15:44 | ||
2 | Caroline Baay | Old Dutch | 20:70 | ||
3 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:71 | PR +3.59 (17:12) |
1 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 15:43 | |
2 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:03 | |
3 | Karin Frederix | Old Dutch | 17:30 | |
4 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 18:13 | |
5 | Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 22:05 |
1 | Karien Musters | Old Dutch | 24:07 | |
2 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 24:19 | |
3 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 24:40 |
1 | Ineke Brouwers | PSV | 20:64 | |
2 | Neel Gielen | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:80 | |
3 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 28:87 |
1 | Marij Janssen | Old Dutch | 23:21 |
1 | Marie Smits | Old Dutch | 20:68 |
1 | Sander van Bommel | Zeester-Meerval | 1:05:69 |
1 | Mathijs van der Logt | Dio | 1:00:53 | |
2 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 1:10:34 |
1 | Dirk Smit | Tiamat | 1:10:87 | |
2 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:34:46 |
1 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 1:22:99 |
1 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:24:91 |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1:16:81 |
1 | Bert Schlicher | RZ | 1:09:34 | |
2 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 1:18:44 | |
André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | afgem. |
1 | André Pantekoek | PSV | 1:33:15 |
1 | Anne Hoevenaars | Zeester-Meerval | 1:24:28 | |
2 | Nadine Scheeve | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:26:18 | |
3 | Esther Taks | MZ&PC | 1:31:62 | |
BM | Hannah Schellekens | TRB-RES | 1:08:50 | BM |
1 | Yvonne op den Kamp-Bruls | MZ&PC | 1:28:51 | |
2 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 1:31:10 | |
3 | Ildiko van der Ploeg | Neptunus'58 | 1:31:47 |
1 | Sandra Schellekens | Neptunus'58 | 1:23:96 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:02 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 1:14:01 | ||
2 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:39 | ||
3 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:55:96 | PR +24.96 (1:31:00) |
1 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:22:74 | |
2 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 1:30:30 | |
3 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 1:40:57 |
1 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 2:22:68 |
1 | Pieter Pijnenburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:24:16 | |
2 | Martino Valentijn | Dio | 2:34:96 |
1 | Yvo op den Kamp | MZ&PC | 2:30:87 | |
2 | Bas Nijssen | ZDF | 2:48:37 |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 2:21:11 | |
2 | Edgar Thimister | MZ&PC | 2:35:29 | |
3 | Bas Broekhuis | MZ&PC | 2:41:83 | |
4 | Erik Keukens | Njord | 2:45:04 |
1 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:51:15 | |
2 | Thomas Pas | Njord | 3:16:18 |
Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | ---- | SK |
1 | Thierry Schurmans | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 3:32:87 |
1 | Pieter Husslage | Old Dutch | 3:26:47 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 3:28:64 |
1 | Nadine Scheeve | Biesboschzwemmers | 3:20:31 | |
2 | Coranda Vissers | SBC2000 | 3:24:83 |
1 | Jolanda Post | Dio | 2:35:57 | |
2 | Whitney van Hoeckel | Dio | 2:43:80 | |
3 | Anne-Michelle Vos | Njord | 2:53:37 | |
4 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 3:53:06 |
1 | Susanne van der Linden | Dio | 2:41:47 |
1 | Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | 2:55:61 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:44:18 | |
2 | Femke Neeskens | Njord | 3:23:09 |
1 | Esther Wouters | De Rog | 3:30:36 |
1 | Kristien Van de Moortel | SHARK | 3:41:08 |
1 | Yoka de Vegt-van Dijk | ESCA | 3:32:99 | |
2 | Marleen Malais | ESCA | 3:39:78 |
1 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 4:52:60 |
1 | Corrie Verhoeven | PSV | 3:40:89 |