1 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 15:25 | |
2 | Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | Njord | 18:70 |
1 | Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | 15:52 | |
2 | Frank Hovenier | SWNZ (Sg) | 16:19 |
1 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 17:39 |
1 | Rogier Vissers | PSV | 15:47 | |
2 | Ramon Wijnands | Njord | 16:75 |
1 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:39 | |
2 | Willem Boljé | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:73 | |
3 | Thomas Pas | Njord | 17:95 | |
4 | David van 't Hooft | PSV | 20:95 | |
5 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 21:52 |
1 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:05 | |
2 | J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:07 | |
3 | Ries Sterkenburg | ZVDO'74 | 20:89 |
1 | Wil-Lou Kets | Old Dutch | 18:64 | |
2 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 29:98 |
1 | Joke Smits-Velthuijs | PSV | 20:14 |
1 | Sharon van de Riet | Hellas-Glana | 17:03 | |
2 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:68 | |
3 | Jovanca van Dalen-Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:98 | |
4 | Mariska Boeykens | De Zilvermeeuw | 45:08 |
2 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 21:01 |
1 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 16:43 | |
2 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 21:12 | |
3 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 26:63 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 18:52 | |
2 | Simone van Lent | Njord | 18:64 | |
3 | Marja Bouman | ZVDO'74 | 20:91 | |
4 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 22:86 | |
5 | Jantine Paans-den Braven | Biesboschzwemmers | 27:09 |
1 | Elly Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 19:54 |
1 | Leny Kamp | Aquapoldro | 26:85 |
1 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 29:86 |
1 | Jeroen van Vark | Njord | 18:16 |
1 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 14:74 |
1 | Gil Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 55:36 | |
2 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 56:48 | |
3 | Martin Teley | PSV | 56:71 | |
4 | Alexis Krug | ZiK | 57:31 | |
5 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 1:02:93 | |
6 | Jasper Peters | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:03:49 | |
7 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:14:50 | |
Erik den Dekker | ZVDO'74 | NG.ZA. | ||
Ken Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | afgem. |
1 | Stefan Oosting | PSV | 54:63 | |
2 | Sander Verstraeten | Budel | 1:02:72 | |
3 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 1:03:97 | |
4 | Dennis Klop | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:06:13 | |
5 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:15:55 | |
Michiel van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | NG.ZA. | ||
Guido Robertz | De Blauwe Schuur | afgem. |
1 | Stijn Verbiest | Westerlo swimming team | 55:96 | |
2 | Bas Broekhuis | MZ&PC | 1:02:68 | |
3 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 1:05:03 | |
4 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 1:05:91 | |
5 | Neil Jenkins | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:07:41 | |
Martijn van de Biggelaar | Nautilus | afgem. |
1 | Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | 55:42 | |
2 | David Leroy | Namur Olympic Club | 1:04:02 | |
3 | Wiljo Mackus | Budel | 1:05:16 | |
4 | Ronnie Boelens | Budel | 1:06:72 | |
5 | René Bras | Z.V. Den Doorn | 1:09:03 | |
6 | Albert Roosenboom | Budel | 1:09:18 | |
7 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:15:55 |
1 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 56:40 | |
2 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 57:04 | |
3 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 57:65 | |
4 | Pieter van Gemeren | DAW | 59:75 | |
5 | Jordi Van Engelen | ZiK | 1:01:81 | |
6 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:01:99 | |
7 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 1:02:11 | |
8 | Andy Feyen | ZiK | 1:04:31 | |
9 | Andre de Bruijn | ZVDO'74 | 1:05:13 | |
10 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 1:06:25 | |
11 | Pascal Pire | Namur Olympic Club | 1:06:86 | |
12 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 1:08:45 | |
13 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 1:08:70 | |
14 | Joost van Eerdt | Budel | 1:12:87 | |
15 | Marc van Nassau | Old Dutch | 1:15:44 | |
16 | Dirk van Bergeijk | ZVDO'74 | 1:19:17 | |
17 | Ronald van de Pol | TRB-RES | 1:23:65 | |
18 | Stephane Frantzen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:33:69 | |
Edward van Nijmweegen | Budel | ---- | AA |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 58:31 | |
2 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 1:01:22 | |
3 | Ruud Kennis | Budel | 1:07:31 | |
4 | Pieter-Sjoerd de Wijn | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 1:07:43 | |
5 | Paul Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:09:03 | |
6 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 1:09:36 | |
7 | Wout van Dijk | DBD | 1:10:45 | |
8 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 1:10:56 | |
9 | Nico Buurman | PSV | 1:13:03 | |
10 | Ries Sterkenburg | ZVDO'74 | 1:13:14 | |
11 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:16:81 | |
12 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 1:24:92 | |
13 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 1:26:28 | |
14 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 1:27:16 | |
Arnold de Rover | De Futen | afgem. | ||
Ronald van Ginneken | Hieronymus | afgem. |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:00:51 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 1:00:66 | |
3 | Bert van Kraaij | PSV | 1:04:37 | |
4 | Rob Penninks | PSV | 1:09:02 | |
5 | Bart van Doesburg | PSV | 1:13:03 | |
6 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:13:15 | |
7 | Jos Dreessens | PSV | 1:22:78 | |
8 | Wiel Rocks | Mosaqua Gulpen | 1:25:38 | |
9 | Jos van Sleuwen | Nautilus | 1:29:18 | |
Arno Wouters | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | afgem. |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1:06:34 | |
2 | Sjoerd Van de Berg | De Rog | 1:35:28 |
1 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 1:36:98 |
1 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:35:43 |
1 | Tonny Klop-Methorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:04:26 | |
2 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 1:06:28 | |
3 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 1:07:00 | |
4 | An Wuyts | ZiK | 1:07:29 | |
5 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:07:97 | |
6 | Aurore Leysen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:08:34 | |
7 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:08:53 | |
8 | Maja Erbach | Mainzer Schwimmverein 190 | 1:09:62 | |
9 | Cora Vinagre Sandino | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:10:44 | |
10 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 1:13:06 | |
11 | Rolijn van Vught | PSV | 1:13:80 | |
12 | Bregje Kauffmann | Budel | 1:17:23 | |
13 | Louise Lysen | TRB-RES | 1:19:84 | |
14 | Annelies Van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | 1:28:38 |
1 | Jacqueline Wissink | PSV | 1:07:03 | |
2 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:07:53 | |
3 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:11:04 | |
4 | Tineke Roelofs | PSV | 1:13:47 | |
5 | Dominique Clement | Cally Masters London | 1:16:59 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:02:59 | |
2 | Jessica Riemsdijk | ZPCH | 1:06:00 | |
3 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 1:07:93 | |
4 | Patricia Vos | TRB-RES | 1:10:06 | |
5 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 1:12:04 | |
6 | Linda van Son | AquaAmigos | 1:20:33 | |
7 | Nancy Peeters | De Rog | 1:20:56 | |
8 | Cindy Klomp | AquaAmigos | 1:22:28 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 1:03:97 | |
2 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:07:75 | |
3 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:11:97 | |
4 | Vivian van Kerkwijk | RZ | 1:12:15 | |
5 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 1:18:13 | |
6 | Catarina Matos | De Rog | 1:20:38 | |
7 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:68 | |
8 | Evelien Breman-Alers | Nautilus | 1:22:73 | |
9 | Chiara Ulzega | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:25:84 | |
10 | Marianne Delmee | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:28:31 |
1 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:08:50 | |
2 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 1:11:06 | |
3 | Carla Mol | ZPCH | 1:11:48 | |
4 | Arianne Hamakers | De Rog | 1:15:02 | |
5 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 1:16:37 | |
6 | Ariane Steegmans | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:16:56 | |
7 | Françoise Duran | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:19:97 | |
8 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 1:20:70 | |
9 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 1:21:30 | |
10 | Ageeth Westenbrink | De Rog | 1:24:12 | |
11 | Corine van Giessen | ZVDO'74 | 1:27:33 | |
12 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 1:29:43 |
1 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 1:15:59 | |
2 | Griet Vanwing | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:28:60 | |
3 | Ingrid Sternisa | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:32:97 | |
4 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 1:42:65 | |
5 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | CN Val de Fensch | 1:42:96 |
1 | Esther van Lohuizen | PSV | 1:09:87 | |
2 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 1:28:38 | |
3 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 2:08:10 |
1 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 1:33:83 | |
2 | Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:38:55 |
1 | Annie Smits | PSV | 1:54:62 |
1 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 2:05:49 |
1 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 2:13:13 |
1 | Marianne Maandonks | PSV | 3:03:09 |
1 | Maxim Wijsman | ZiK | 58:82 | |
2 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 1:04:31 | |
3 | Ruud Scheepers | Njord | 1:06:70 |
1 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:02:20 | |
2 | Karin de Kok | AquaAmigos | 1:03:81 | |
3 | Kelly Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 1:04:11 | |
4 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:05:05 | |
5 | Kim Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:06:86 | |
6 | Marjolein van den Berg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:07:20 | |
7 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 1:08:34 | |
8 | Elise Matthysen | ZiK | 1:08:59 | |
9 | Christel Peeters | AquaAmigos | 1:09:75 | |
10 | Daphne Timmermans | ZVDO'74 | 1:10:94 | |
11 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 1:17:45 | |
12 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 1:19:94 |
1 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 14:67 | |
2 | Erik van der Zeijden | RZ | 18:79 |
1 | Quentin Herman | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 14:36 | |
2 | Erik van Buijtenen | PSV | 19:10 | |
3 | Rob Sterrenburg | PSV | 19:93 | |
4 | Arjan Kamp | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:30 |
1 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 17:43 |
1 | Harry Cornet | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:34 | |
2 | Albert Roosenboom | Budel | 19:44 | |
3 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:20:00 | |
David Van Hooydonck | ZiK | afgem. |
1 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:02 | |
2 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 17:64 | |
3 | Pieter Kant | ZVDO'74 | 18:94 | |
4 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 20:14 | |
5 | Ad Pullen | ZVDO'74 | 22:24 |
1 | Bertjan Schelhaas | DWT | 15:81 | |
2 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 15:98 | |
3 | Carl van Tongerlo | Westerlo swimming team | 16:35 | |
4 | Helmuth Lukassen | PSV | 17:95 | |
5 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 18:66 | |
6 | J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:57 | |
Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Philippe Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 17:32 | |
2 | Wil-Lou Kets | Old Dutch | 18:16 | |
3 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 19:50 | |
4 | Jan de Laat | AquaAmigos | 19:88 |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 16:78 |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 23:83 | |
2 | Etienne Languillier | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 32:04 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 19:14 | |
2 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 20:39 | |
3 | Kevork Boyrazian | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 23:71 |
1 | Joke Smits-Velthuijs | PSV | 18:54 | |
2 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 19:43 | |
3 | Evy van Kempen | TRB-RES | 21:52 | |
4 | Desiree Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 23:31 | |
5 | Thouraya Mennen | Budel | 23:90 |
1 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 19:34 | |
2 | Gwenda Swijghuisen Reigersber | PSV | 20:41 | |
3 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 20:70 | |
4 | Giselle Kamphuis | ZVDO'74 | 23:12 | |
Meral Genc | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 17:18 | |
2 | Simone van Lent | Njord | 19:20 | |
3 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:43 | |
4 | Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 22:66 | |
5 | Jantine Paans-den Braven | Biesboschzwemmers | 23:71 | |
6 | Karin Vissers | Njord | 25:69 |
1 | Anje Manuputty | PSV | 22:66 | |
2 | Gerda van der Ploeg-de Winter | Old Dutch | 24:27 | |
3 | Rianne Kant | ZVDO'74 | 25:37 | |
4 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 27:72 |
1 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 27:78 |
1 | Leny Kamp | Aquapoldro | 28:65 |
1 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 16:42 |
1 | Melina Dejonckheere | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 19:46 | |
2 | Joyce Raemaekers | Budel | 20:05 |
1 | Juan Vinagre Sendino | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 28:63 | |
2 | Alexis Krug | ZiK | 29:12 | |
3 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 29:37 | |
4 | Mark Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:49 | |
5 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 30:81 | |
6 | Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | 31:64 | |
7 | Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | Njord | 39:90 | |
Nicky Valentijn | AquaAmigos | afgem. |
1 | Wim Vos | ZVDO'74 | 29:88 | |
2 | Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | 31:42 | |
3 | Frank Hovenier | SWNZ (Sg) | 32:65 | |
4 | Vincent Hendrikx | De Rog | 50:13 |
1 | Ronnie Boelens | Budel | 35:56 | |
Wichard van Noorloos | ZVDO'74 | ---- | AA | |
David Van Hooydonck | ZiK | afgem. |
1 | Pieter van Gemeren | DAW | 30:26 | |
2 | Frederic Robin | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 32:76 | |
3 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 35:69 | |
Francis Roosen | Njord | ---- | AA |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 29:43 | |
2 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 34:81 | |
Arnold de Rover | De Futen | afgem. |
1 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 30:58 | |
2 | Jack van Dijk | TRB-RES | 35:52 |
1 | Suzan van den Bogaard | RZ | 31:72 | |
2 | Simone Hendrikse | PSV | 32:56 | |
3 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 33:69 | |
4 | Aurore Leysen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 34:11 | |
5 | Kyra van Camerijk | TRB-RES | 35:92 | |
6 | Martine Kant | ZVDO'74 | 38:09 | |
7 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 39:40 | |
8 | Ildiko van der Ploeg | Neptunus'58 | 40:43 | |
9 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 47:89 | |
Fanny Koenig | Cercle De Natation Sportc | afgem. |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 33:11 | |
2 | Jessica Riemsdijk | ZPCH | 34:45 | |
3 | Nancy Peeters | De Rog | 37:00 | |
4 | Erika Schellens | ZiK | 37:11 | |
5 | Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | 38:11 |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 30:94 | |
2 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 35:88 | |
3 | Sandra Peeters-Wiermans | De Rog | 36:15 | |
4 | Catarina Matos | De Rog | 38:95 | |
5 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 57:71 |
1 | Katja de Beer | PSV | 34:44 | |
2 | Regine Beckers-Stribos | DBD | 39:65 | |
3 | Jolanda Knippenberg | Budel | 45:44 | |
4 | Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 57:55 |
1 | Kristin Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 36:04 | |
2 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 53:30 |
1 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 35:92 | |
2 | Agnes van Doesburg | PSV | 39:24 |
1 | Carla Hensen | PSV | 44:51 | |
2 | Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 49:40 |
1 | Lisa Dreesens | PSV | 28:57 | |
2 | Petri Velthuis | ZVDO'74 | 29:51 | |
3 | Robina Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 31:30 | |
4 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 31:46 | |
5 | Christel Peeters | AquaAmigos | 34:45 | |
6 | Daphne Timmermans | ZVDO'74 | 35:90 |
1 | Martin Teley | PSV | 11:91 | |
2 | Erik van der Zeijden | RZ | 12:99 | |
3 | Jasper Peters | Aqua-Novio-94 | 13:13 | |
4 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:36 | |
Erik den Dekker | ZVDO'74 | NG.ZA. |
1 | Quentin Herman | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 11:27 | |
2 | Sander Verstraeten | Budel | 13:22 | |
3 | Rob Sterrenburg | PSV | 16:30 | |
4 | Erik van Buijtenen | PSV | 16:68 | |
5 | Arjan Kamp | Biesboschzwemmers | 16:80 | |
Michiel van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | NG.ZA. |
1 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 12:49 | |
2 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 13:50 |
1 | René Bras | Z.V. Den Doorn | 13:64 | |
2 | Ramon Wijnands | Njord | 13:95 | |
3 | Mohamed Abou Gebba | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 15:07 |
1 | Andre de Bruijn | ZVDO'74 | 13:07 | |
2 | Willem Boljé | Biesboschzwemmers | 13:20 | |
3 | Pascal Pire | Namur Olympic Club | 13:73 | |
4 | Thomas Pas | Njord | 14:10 | |
5 | Edward van Nijmweegen | Budel | 14:20 | |
6 | Pieter Kant | ZVDO'74 | 14:33 | |
7 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:70 | |
8 | Dirk van Bergeijk | ZVDO'74 | 15:41 | |
9 | Marc van Nassau | Old Dutch | 15:94 |
1 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 12:87 | |
2 | Paul Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 13:23 | |
3 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 13:47 | |
4 | Ruud Kennis | Budel | 13:86 | |
5 | Bertjan Schelhaas | DWT | 14:17 | |
6 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 14:30 | |
7 | Nico Buurman | PSV | 14:76 | |
8 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 15:09 | |
9 | Helmuth Lukassen | PSV | 15:69 | |
Michiel Klaren | PSV | ---- | AA |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 12:15 | |
2 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:05 | |
3 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 22:10 | |
Arno Wouters | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | afgem. |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 13:16 | |
2 | Sjoerd Van de Berg | De Rog | 16:69 |
1 | Etienne Languillier | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 26:92 |
1 | Kevork Boyrazian | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 19:55 | |
2 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 21:55 |
1 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 20:01 |
1 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 14:81 | |
2 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 17:35 | |
3 | Thouraya Mennen | Budel | 17:73 |
1 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 14:37 | |
2 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 14:44 |
1 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 16:18 | |
2 | Giselle Kamphuis | ZVDO'74 | 16:82 | |
3 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 19:77 | |
Meral Genc | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 15:96 | |
2 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 16:10 | |
3 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 16:64 | |
4 | Marianne Delmee | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 18:23 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 13:65 | |
2 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 15:50 | |
3 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:85 | |
4 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 16:00 | |
5 | Marja Bouman | ZVDO'74 | 16:13 | |
6 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 16:77 | |
7 | Corine van Giessen | ZVDO'74 | 17:25 | |
8 | Jantine Paans-den Braven | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:80 | |
9 | Karin Vissers | Njord | 21:55 | |
Bianca den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | ---- | AA |
1 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | CN Val de Fensch | 18:32 |
1 | Gerda van der Ploeg-de Winter | Old Dutch | 18:94 | |
2 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 23:31 |
1 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 20:98 |
Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | NG.ZA. |
1 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 30:30 |
1 | Erwin Mallens | Njord | 12:59 | |
2 | Wim Crielaard | ZVDO'74 | 12:69 | |
3 | Arnold Bok | ZVDO'74 | 12:80 | |
4 | Ruud Scheepers | Njord | 13:37 | |
5 | Jeroen van Vark | Njord | 13:95 |
1 | Marjolein van den Berg | Biesboschzwemmers | 13:97 |
1 | Tom Lommers | Nayade | 2:13:34 |
1 | Harry Cornet | Biesboschzwemmers | 2:23:66 |
1 | Gijsbert van der Leden | PSV | 2:33:72 |
1 | Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | 2:34:31 |
1 | Marlies Reinders | Arke De Dinkel | 2:26:72 |
Mariska Boeykens | De Zilvermeeuw | ---- | AA |
1 | Cindy Klomp | AquaAmigos | 3:49:07 |
1 | Lisa Dreesens | PSV | 2:19:30 |
1 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 1:05:30 | |
2 | Juan Vinagre Sendino | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:06:27 | |
3 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 1:16:81 | |
Nicky Valentijn | AquaAmigos | afgem. |
1 | Stefan Oosting | PSV | 1:04:09 | |
2 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 1:16:45 | |
3 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:25:92 | |
Guido Robertz | De Blauwe Schuur | afgem. |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 1:04:55 | |
2 | Bas Broekhuis | MZ&PC | 1:15:05 | |
3 | Neil Jenkins | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:16:59 | |
4 | Ric Huisman | Njord | 1:19:09 |
1 | Rogier Vissers | PSV | 1:13:56 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:17:50 | |
3 | Valerie van Loon | Hellas-Glana | 1:24:67 | |
4 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:32:84 | |
5 | Wichard van Noorloos | ZVDO'74 | 1:34:94 |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 1:06:13 | |
2 | Gijsbert van der Leden | PSV | 1:08:77 | |
3 | Pieter van Gemeren | DAW | 1:09:67 | |
4 | Jordi Van Engelen | ZiK | 1:14:31 | |
5 | Rob Verheul | TRB-RES | 1:14:55 | |
6 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:14:95 | |
7 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:17:80 | |
8 | Bastiaan Baggerman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:18:27 | |
9 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 1:29:22 | |
10 | Ronald van de Pol | TRB-RES | 1:32:46 | |
Harold Matla | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Ron Phaff | PSV | 1:14:11 | |
2 | Pieter-Sjoerd de Wijn | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 1:18:29 | |
3 | Wout van Dijk | DBD | 1:22:78 | |
4 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 1:24:79 | |
5 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 1:38:34 |
1 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:26:60 | |
2 | Jos Dreessens | PSV | 1:33:79 | |
3 | Wiel Rocks | Mosaqua Gulpen | 1:38:52 | |
Rob Penninks | PSV | afgem. |
1 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 2:05:56 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 1:32:35 |
Bob Berg | PSV | ---- | VI |
1 | Suzan van den Bogaard | RZ | 1:13:42 | |
2 | Simone Hendrikse | PSV | 1:14:08 | |
3 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:16:31 | |
4 | An Wuyts | ZiK | 1:17:34 | |
5 | Cora Vinagre Sandino | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:20:90 | |
6 | Maja Erbach | Mainzer Schwimmverein 190 | 1:22:31 | |
7 | Ildiko van der Ploeg | Neptunus'58 | 1:32:57 | |
8 | Annelies Van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | 1:36:59 | |
9 | Desiree Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:50:33 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:59 | |
2 | Sharon van de Riet | Hellas-Glana | 1:17:98 | |
3 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:19:09 | |
4 | Jovanca van Dalen-Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:27:93 | |
5 | Tineke Roelofs | PSV | 1:34:48 |
1 | Chantal Verhoeff | Old Dutch | 1:20:73 | |
2 | Patricia Vos | TRB-RES | 1:21:86 | |
4 | Linda van Son | AquaAmigos | 1:32:13 | |
5 | Cindy Klomp | AquaAmigos | 1:36:81 | |
Claudia van der Straate- de Jong | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:11:43 | |
2 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 1:18:76 | |
3 | Vivian van Kerkwijk | RZ | 1:22:78 | |
4 | Sandra Peeters-Wiermans | De Rog | 1:23:76 | |
5 | Marie-Louise van Noorloos | ZVDO'74 | 1:27:54 | |
6 | Chiara Ulzega | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:38:51 |
1 | Carla Mol | ZPCH | 1:22:08 | |
2 | Miriam Stevens | Budel | 1:34:28 | |
3 | Ineke Branderhorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:58:60 |
1 | Kristin Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 1:19:98 | |
2 | Elly Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 1:26:96 | |
3 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 1:27:17 | |
4 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:37:97 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 1:24:92 | |
2 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:32:19 | |
3 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 1:43:76 | |
4 | Anje Manuputty | PSV | 1:53:77 | |
5 | Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | 2:00:97 | |
Agnes van Doesburg | PSV | ---- | AA |
1 | Carla Hensen | PSV | 1:38:52 | |
2 | Gonnie Bak | PSV | 1:46:91 |
1 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 2:03:46 |
1 | Maxim Wijsman | ZiK | 1:10:61 |
1 | Karin de Kok | AquaAmigos | 1:12:36 | |
2 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:13:08 | |
3 | Elise Matthysen | ZiK | 1:15:76 | |
4 | Melina Dejonckheere | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:19:09 | |
5 | Christel Peeters | AquaAmigos | 1:20:70 | |
6 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 1:28:46 | |
7 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 1:30:79 |
1 | Tom Lommers | Nayade | 10:88 | |
2 | Mark Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 13:24 | |
3 | Patrick Creemers | RZ | 13:87 |
1 | Quentin Herman | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 12:41 | |
2 | Bart Gorissen | Hellas-Glana | 14:12 |
1 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 13:24 | |
2 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 13:44 |
1 | Mohamed Abou Gebba | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 15:81 |
1 | Francis Roosen | Njord | 14:88 | |
2 | Willem Boljé | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:75 | |
3 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 17:38 | |
William Lueb | PSV | ---- | VC |
1 | Ries Sterkenburg | ZVDO'74 | 19:14 | |
Arnold de Rover | De Futen | afgem. |
1 | Bert van Kraaij | PSV | 14:92 | |
2 | Wil-Lou Kets | Old Dutch | 15:50 | |
3 | Rob den Besten | Biesboschzwemmers | 21:09 |
1 | Carola Hompes | Budel | 16:28 | |
2 | Joke Smits-Velthuijs | PSV | 17:25 | |
3 | Evy van Kempen | TRB-RES | 20:05 |
1 | Sabrina Boekhout | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:36 |
1 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 16:82 | |
2 | Gwenda Swijghuisen Reigersber | PSV | 18:72 |
1 | Wendy Hendrikx-Verhagen | TRB-RES | 18:70 | |
2 | Marianne Delmee | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 21:45 | |
3 | Fabienne Verriet-Regensburg | Njord | 25:68 | |
Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | ---- | AA |
1 | Karin Sagonas-Koolen | Njord | 16:39 | |
2 | Marja Bouman | ZVDO'74 | 19:00 | |
3 | Jolanda Knippenberg | Budel | 20:75 |
1 | Griet Vanwing | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 20:00 |
1 | Leny Kamp | Aquapoldro | 34:01 |
1 | Ruud Scheepers | Njord | 14:40 | |
2 | Jeroen van Vark | Njord | 15:61 |
1 | Petri Velthuis | ZVDO'74 | 13:29 | |
2 | Daphne Timmermans | ZVDO'74 | 16:12 |
1 | Juan Vinagre Sendino | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 25:47 | |
2 | Martin Teley | PSV | 25:58 | |
3 | Alexis Krug | ZiK | 26:20 | |
4 | Erik van der Zeijden | RZ | 29:85 | |
5 | Jeffrey Smits-Velthuijs | Njord | 33:76 |
1 | Wim Vos | ZVDO'74 | 26:86 | |
2 | Sander Verstraeten | Budel | 28:22 | |
3 | Frank Hovenier | SWNZ (Sg) | 29:23 | |
4 | Dennis Klop | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:25 | |
5 | Erik van Buijtenen | PSV | 37:33 | |
6 | Vincent Hendrikx | De Rog | 43:31 |
1 | Stijn Verbiest | Westerlo swimming team | 25:18 | |
2 | Kelvin Isselt | RZ | 26:91 | |
3 | Gino Martijn | RZ | 28:59 | |
4 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 29:20 | |
5 | Neil Jenkins | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 29:51 |
1 | David Leroy | Namur Olympic Club | 28:80 | |
2 | Wiljo Mackus | Budel | 29:25 | |
3 | Ronnie Boelens | Budel | 29:96 | |
4 | René Bras | Z.V. Den Doorn | 30:23 | |
5 | Mohamed Abou Gebba | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 33:35 |
1 | Andre de Bruijn | ZVDO'74 | 28:65 | |
2 | Andy Feyen | ZiK | 28:80 | |
3 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 29:30 | |
4 | Marcel Tuerlings | TRB-RES | 29:36 | |
5 | Pascal Pire | Namur Olympic Club | 29:59 | |
6 | Nico Swart | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:73 | |
7 | Pieter Kant | ZVDO'74 | 31:26 | |
8 | Edward van Nijmweegen | Budel | 32:21 | |
9 | Joost van Eerdt | Budel | 32:60 | |
10 | Thomas Pas | Njord | 32:88 | |
11 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 33:20 | |
12 | David van 't Hooft | PSV | 34:11 | |
13 | William Lueb | PSV | 40:40 | |
14 | Stephane Frantzen | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 40:47 | |
15 | Ad Pullen | ZVDO'74 | 56:89 |
1 | Peter Bernsen | De Rog | 26:18 | |
2 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 28:43 | |
3 | Paul Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:59 | |
4 | Ruud Kennis | Budel | 30:61 | |
5 | Pieter-Sjoerd de Wijn | Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 30:87 | |
6 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 31:04 | |
7 | J.P. van Rossem | Biesboschzwemmers | 33:04 | |
8 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 33:29 | |
9 | Helmuth Lukassen | PSV | 34:54 | |
10 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 35:93 | |
11 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 37:13 |
1 | Lionel Godeaux | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 26:47 | |
2 | Fred Ketting | PSV | 27:43 | |
3 | Philippe Godbille | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 31:08 | |
4 | Jack van Dijk | TRB-RES | 32:84 | |
5 | Wiel Rocks | Mosaqua Gulpen | 35:71 | |
6 | Jos van Sleuwen | Nautilus | 36:56 | |
7 | Frans Suijkerbuijk | PSV | 53:19 | |
Arno Wouters | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | afgem. |
1 | Hans Wijsman | PSV | 28:36 | |
2 | Sjoerd Van de Berg | De Rog | 39:15 |
1 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 42:27 | |
2 | Etienne Languillier | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 1:01:30 |
1 | Rob Hanou | PSV | 37:00 | |
2 | Kevork Boyrazian | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 46:28 | |
3 | Nico Baay | Old Dutch | 48:57 |
1 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 43:49 |
1 | Danielle Scheepers | Njord | 30:12 | |
2 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 30:41 | |
3 | Maja Erbach | Mainzer Schwimmverein 190 | 30:98 | |
4 | Kyra van Camerijk | TRB-RES | 33:13 | |
5 | Mara Verleijsdonk | PSV | 33:27 | |
6 | Louise Lysen | TRB-RES | 35:17 | |
7 | Ildiko van der Ploeg | Neptunus'58 | 37:33 | |
8 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 38:06 | |
9 | Thouraya Mennen | Budel | 40:86 |
1 | Jacqueline Wissink | PSV | 30:32 | |
2 | Isaline Manchel | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 32:47 | |
3 | Dominique Clement | Cally Masters London | 34:59 | |
4 | Mariska Boeykens | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:30:41 |
1 | Nathalie Blondeel | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 28:73 | |
2 | Jessica Riemsdijk | ZPCH | 29:11 | |
3 | Nancy Peeters | De Rog | 34:54 | |
4 | Sandra van der Helm | Z.V. Onderdak | 36:18 | |
5 | Linda van Son | AquaAmigos | 36:56 | |
6 | Giselle Kamphuis | ZVDO'74 | 39:78 | |
7 | Marjo van Melick | De Rog | 43:49 | |
Meral Genc | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Valérie Rolland | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 31:37 | |
2 | Dianne Nien | RZ | 35:18 | |
3 | Evelien Breman-Alers | Nautilus | 36:34 |
1 | Marjo Goelema-Koek | Biesboschzwemmers | 29:23 | |
2 | Katja de Beer | PSV | 30:76 | |
3 | Arianne Hamakers | De Rog | 32:11 | |
4 | Wendy Knoops-Gijsen | RZ | 32:29 | |
5 | Regine Beckers-Stribos | DBD | 33:24 | |
6 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 34:68 | |
7 | Antoinette Kant | Biesboschzwemmers | 35:44 | |
8 | Ageeth Westenbrink | De Rog | 37:18 | |
9 | Corine van Giessen | ZVDO'74 | 37:76 | |
10 | Marleen Vermeulen | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 44:75 | |
11 | Karin Vissers | Njord | 48:03 |
1 | Elly Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 33:40 | |
2 | Carole Ory | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 34:13 | |
3 | Marie-Jeanne Vandormael | CN Val de Fensch | 40:65 | |
4 | Ingrid Sternisa | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 40:77 | |
5 | Birgit Bartelds | Mosaqua Gulpen | 47:20 |
1 | Esther van Lohuizen | PSV | 31:37 | |
2 | Claire Anthony | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 35:58 | |
3 | Els Rademakers | Old Dutch | 50:80 | |
4 | Lies Hartman | PSV | 55:81 |
1 | Fernande Blondeel-Gourmet | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 46:26 |
1 | Annie Smits | PSV | 46:41 |
1 | Truus Ruiter | Old Dutch | 57:69 |
1 | Marianne Maandonks | PSV | 1:31:75 |
1 | Maxim Wijsman | ZiK | 26:97 | |
2 | Wim Crielaard | ZVDO'74 | 26:99 | |
3 | Arnold Bok | ZVDO'74 | 27:24 |
1 | Melissa van der Geld | TRB-RES | 28:46 | |
2 | Robina Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 28:75 | |
3 | Kelly Hoegee | ZVDO'74 | 29:73 | |
4 | Kim Wijnja | Biesboschzwemmers | 30:19 | |
5 | Marjolein van den Berg | Biesboschzwemmers | 30:58 | |
6 | Joyce Raemaekers | Budel | 30:86 | |
7 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 32:54 | |
8 | Melina Dejonckheere | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 32:60 |
1 | Jasper Groothelm | Njord | 1:12:11 | |
2 | Sander van Elburg | De Warande | 1:17:44 | |
3 | Jasper Peters | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:20:30 | |
4 | Sander van Tilburg | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:30:67 | |
Mark Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | afgem. | ||
Ken Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | afgem. |
1 | Albert Garcia i Tormo | PSV | 1:19:20 | |
2 | Ingmar Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:33:13 | |
3 | Rob Sterrenburg | PSV | 1:40:42 | |
Michiel van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | NG.ZA. |
1 | Ronald Smits | PSV | 1:12:30 | |
2 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 1:16:98 | |
Martijn van de Biggelaar | Nautilus | afgem. |
1 | Harry Cornet | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:09:83 | |
2 | Wouter van der Stelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:27:97 | |
3 | Ramon Wijnands | Njord | 1:29:94 | |
4 | Erik Huisman | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:31:27 | |
5 | Albert Roosenboom | Budel | 1:31:88 | |
6 | Valerie van Loon | Hellas-Glana | 1:33:17 | |
7 | Wichard van Noorloos | ZVDO'74 | 1:37:22 | |
David Van Hooydonck | ZiK | afgem. |
1 | Dirk Medland | Genker Zwemvereniging Nep | 1:11:51 | |
2 | Glen le Clercq | De Rog | 1:11:95 | |
3 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 1:17:66 | |
4 | Jacques Verriet | Njord | 1:25:05 | |
5 | Dirk van Bergeijk | ZVDO'74 | 1:30:35 | |
6 | Ronald van de Pol | TRB-RES | 1:32:41 | |
7 | Marc van Nassau | Old Dutch | 1:34:41 | |
8 | William Lueb | PSV | 1:51:89 |
1 | Bertjan Schelhaas | DWT | 1:17:44 | |
2 | Carl van Tongerlo | Westerlo swimming team | 1:22:42 | |
3 | Rob Hemesath | PSV | 1:23:19 | |
4 | Michiel Klaren | PSV | 1:27:11 | |
5 | Wout van Dijk | DBD | 1:28:29 | |
6 | Richard Tiemstra | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:29:88 | |
7 | Merlin Weber | Nautilus | 1:41:20 | |
8 | Marcel Creemers | Old Dutch | 1:43:56 | |
Arno Schrauwen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | afgem. |
1 | Bart van Doesburg | PSV | 1:32:21 | |
2 | Harry Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:36:68 | |
3 | Jan de Laat | AquaAmigos | 1:37:12 | |
4 | Jos van Sleuwen | Nautilus | 1:45:14 |
1 | Brend Brevé | PSV | 1:28:29 |
1 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 1:53:99 | |
2 | Nico van Dongen | de Devel | 2:08:10 |
1 | Simone Hendrikse | PSV | 1:21:45 | |
2 | Charlotte Six | Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 1:23:56 | |
3 | Tonny Klop-Methorst | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:24:03 | |
4 | An Wuyts | ZiK | 1:30:84 | |
5 | Nikita Kruis | Nayade | 1:32:34 | |
6 | Martine Kant | ZVDO'74 | 1:33:58 | |
7 | Rolijn van Vught | PSV | 1:34:30 | |
8 | Bregje Kauffmann | Budel | 1:35:73 | |
9 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:38:01 | |
10 | Annelies Van der Stelt | ZVDO'74 | 1:41:73 |
1 | Caroline van Tiggelen | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:70 | |
2 | Renee de Kok | PSV | 1:27:51 |
1 | Erika Schellens | ZiK | 1:30:39 | |
2 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 1:34:03 | |
3 | Chantal Gerritsen-Driesen | Old Dutch | 1:35:46 | |
4 | Mascha Schijvenaars | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:36:18 | |
Marjo van Melick | De Rog | ---- | AA |
1 | Gudule van der Meer | PSV | 1:24:25 | |
2 | Pascalle Janssen | SG Patrick - De Roersoppe | 1:30:22 | |
3 | Bianca Hertogh - Buijsse | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:40:00 |
1 | Trudy Ketting | PSV | 1:20:72 | |
2 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:24:21 | |
3 | Carla Mol | ZPCH | 1:31:30 | |
4 | Dorette van Veghel | PSV | 1:32:13 | |
5 | Françoise Duran | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:32:71 | |
6 | Simone van Lent | Njord | 1:34:30 | |
7 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 1:38:51 | |
8 | Judith van der Heijden | Budel | 1:52:14 |
1 | Gonnie Paas | ZV Vlaardingen-Schiedam | 1:46:18 |
1 | Agnes van Doesburg | PSV | 1:33:30 | |
2 | Rita Schelkens | ZiK | 1:52:05 | |
3 | Rianne Kant | ZVDO'74 | 2:07:06 | |
Gerda van der Ploeg-de Winter | Old Dutch | afgem. |
1 | Nini van Dongen-de Paepe | de Devel | 2:14:57 |
1 | Lisa Dreesens | PSV | 1:14:81 | |
2 | Karin Verbeek | Nautilus | 1:21:78 | |
3 | Maike Korthout | TRB-RES | 1:31:08 | |
4 | Rachelle Hellenbrand | PSV | 1:42:18 |
1 | Tom Lommers | Nayade | 2:12:31 | |
2 | Mark Godwaldt | PSV | 2:54:25 | |
3 | Tom Cosemans | Hellas-Glana | 2:55:15 | |
Nicky Valentijn | AquaAmigos | afgem. | ||
Gil Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | ziek |
1 | Ron Langelaan | DAW | 2:43:43 |
Jeroen Van Den Bosch | Les Dauphins Visétois | ziek |
1 | Marc Verbeeck | SV Gladbeck 13 | 2:28:88 | |
2 | Jordi Van Engelen | ZiK | 2:43:43 | |
3 | Frederic Robin | Cercle De Natation Sportc | 2:49:03 | |
4 | Erik van Dartel | PSV | 3:11:92 |
1 | Ron Phaff | PSV | 2:43:33 | |
2 | Hans Vloedgraven | Old Dutch | 2:45:88 | |
3 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 3:57:11 | |
Ronald van Ginneken | Hieronymus | afgem. | ||
Jo Rogiers | Les Dauphins Visétois | ziek |
1 | Bart van Doesburg | PSV | 3:02:61 | |
2 | Jan de Laat | AquaAmigos | 3:20:86 |
1 | Nienke van Stipriaan | PSV | 2:48:39 | |
2 | Anouk Bloem | TRB-RES | 3:47:84 |
1 | Sharon van de Riet | Hellas-Glana | 2:52:14 | |
2 | Dominique Clement | Cally Masters London | 3:21:75 |
1 | Jolanda van Gendt | PSV | 2:58:33 | |
2 | Cindy Klomp | AquaAmigos | 3:28:54 |
1 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:43:28 | |
2 | Edith Janssen-Koolen | TRB-RES | 2:45:50 |
1 | Kristin Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 2:52:89 | |
2 | Ingrid Van Cauteren | Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 3:14:23 |
1 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 3:03:85 | |
Mies Kuipers | Old Dutch | ---- | RC |
1 | Carla Hensen | PSV | 3:34:38 |
1 | Matty van der Veen | Old Dutch | 4:25:35 |
1 | Elise Matthysen | ZiK | 2:33:66 | |
2 | Anouk Kuijlaars | PSV | 2:50:56 | |
3 | Claudia Creemers | RZ | 3:25:94 | |
Karin de Kok | AquaAmigos | afgem. |