1 | Carmen Mollet | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 23:41 | |
2 | Maaike van Rijs | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:43 | |
2 | Sem van Elsen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 27:43 | |
4 | Lieke Tommel | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 28:29 | |
5 | Parel Bun | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 29:26 | |
6 | Anika Krima | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:98 | |
7 | Saranya Erdtsieck | Luctor et Emergo | 30:39 | |
8 | Quincy Duit | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:45 | |
9 | Ruben Cuelenaere | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:89 | |
10 | Romy Kuyper | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:95 | |
11 | Bo van Terheijden | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:32 | |
12 | Femke Michels | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:04 | |
13 | Kyra Marinissen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:36 | |
13 | Lynn van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:36 | |
15 | Daphne de Ridder | Luctor et Emergo | 32:65 | |
16 | Mirjam van Belzen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 35:79 | |
17 | Tess Siebelink | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 38:60 | |
Annabel van Zetten | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | RE | |
Isabelle Oosthoek | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 41:29 | RH |
1 | Sam Zegelink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 23:82 | ||
2 | Sanne Potappel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 26:51 | PR | |
3 | Sacha Langemaire | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 26:60 | ||
4 | Silvy van Slingerland | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:23 | ||
5 | Alicia Anthonise | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 27:74 | ||
6 | Daan van Houte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 27:97 | ||
7 | Esmee van den Hoek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 28:64 | ||
8 | Lars Michels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 28:75 | ||
9 | Sophie Bovendorp | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:86 | ||
10 | Thijs Meijer | Luctor et Emergo | 30:80 | ||
11 | Jarno Meerman | Luctor et Emergo | 31:11 | ||
Karin de Groote | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:57 | RH |
1 | Chiara Kuijt | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 52:00 | |
2 | Tristan Kloet | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 55:29 | |
3 | Jarno de Jonge | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 55:89 | |
4 | Jelle Johannes Hendrix | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:00:74 | |
5 | Guido Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:10:42 |
1 | Evi Baecke | Z.V. Zeelandia | 46:00 | PR | |
2 | Alissia Ahrens | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:26 | ||
3 | Geena Frederik | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 53:30 | ||
4 | Jeroen van Rijswijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 53:95 | ||
5 | Daan Pompies | Luctor et Emergo | 55:07 | ||
6 | Lene Makkink | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:36 | ||
7 | Kevin van Herwijnen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 56:82 | ||
8 | Dennis van der Wijst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:03 | ||
9 | Jip Kallemein | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:16:45 | ||
Ilja Manni | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 57:84 | RH |
1 | Lieke Tommel | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 25:29 | |
2 | Carmen Mollet | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 25:54 | |
3 | Quincy Duit | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 25:65 | |
4 | Romy Kuyper | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:53 | |
5 | Maaike van Rijs | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 29:20 | |
6 | Kyra Marinissen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:68 | |
7 | Mirjam van Belzen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:70 | |
8 | Ruben Cuelenaere | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:80 | |
9 | Parel Bun | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 31:94 | |
10 | Anika Krima | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 32:11 | |
11 | Saranya Erdtsieck | Luctor et Emergo | 32:57 | |
12 | Femke Michels | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 32:92 | |
13 | Tess Siebelink | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:47 | |
14 | Annabel van Zetten | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 39:00 | |
Lynn van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | ---- | AA | |
Sem van Elsen | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 30:37 | SA | |
Bo van Terheijden | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 33:29 | SL | |
Daphne de Ridder | Luctor et Emergo | 34:00 | SG | |
Isabelle Oosthoek | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 37:22 | SL |
1 | Alicia Anthonise | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 25:24 | ||
2 | Sam Zegelink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 25:51 | ||
3 | Daan van Houte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 26:70 | ||
4 | Silvy van Slingerland | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:92 | ||
5 | Sophie Bovendorp | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 28:16 | ||
6 | Lars Michels | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 29:49 | ||
7 | Sacha Langemaire | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 30:45 | ||
8 | Karin de Groote | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:34 | ||
9 | Esmee van den Hoek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 32:11 | ||
10 | Jarno Meerman | Luctor et Emergo | 37:29 | ||
10 | Sanne Potappel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 37:29 | PR -1.85 (39:15) |
1 | Jarno de Jonge | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 59:86 | |
2 | Tristan Kloet | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:00:61 | |
3 | Jelle Johannes Hendrix | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:03:71 | |
4 | Chiara Kuijt | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:04:04 | |
5 | Guido Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:08:73 |
1 | Alissia Ahrens | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 52:86 | ||
2 | Evi Baecke | Z.V. Zeelandia | 55:10 | PR | |
3 | Lene Makkink | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 55:67 | ||
4 | Thijs Meijer | Luctor et Emergo | 58:89 | ||
5 | Jeroen van Rijswijk | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 59:86 | ||
6 | Dennis van der Wijst | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:80 | ||
7 | Kevin van Herwijnen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:39 | ||
8 | Jip Kallemein | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:10:23 | ||
Ilja Manni | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 55:98 | SK | ||
Geena Frederik | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 56:96 | SL |
1 | Daan Pompies | Luctor et Emergo | 2:09:26 |