1 | Stefan Geboers | Dio | 12:51 | ||
2 | Bram Mommers | AquaAmigos | 12:63 | ||
3 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 13:45 | ||
4 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 13:67 | ||
5 | Frank van Vliet | PSV | 13:69 | ||
6 | Peter Romkes | Luctor et Emergo | 13:71 | ||
7 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 13:87 | ||
8 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 14:01 | ||
9 | Peter van Alsemgeest | AquaAmigos | 14:03 | ||
10 | Peter Boel | SHARK | 14:41 | ||
11 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 14:52 | ||
12 | Roelien Braber | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 14:90 | ||
13 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 15:13 | ||
13 | Stijn Wouters | Tiamat | 15:13 | ||
15 | Dennis van Gerven | AquaAmigos | 15:16 | ||
16 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 15:17 | ||
17 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 15:35 | ||
18 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 15:83 | ||
19 | Dian van Pelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 15:88 | ||
20 | Chantal van Isterdael | PSV | 15:94 | ||
21 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 16:32 | ||
22 | Cees Deijnen | Luctor et Emergo | 16:37 | ||
23 | Michiel Schrijvershof | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 16:80 | ||
24 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 16:82 | ||
25 | Marcel Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 16:95 | ||
26 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 17:04 | ||
27 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 17:10 | PR +1.24 (15:86) | |
28 | Yvonne Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 17:19 | ||
29 | Herman Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 17:35 | ||
30 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 17:47 | ||
31 | Cora Meeuwis | De Warande | 17:54 | ||
32 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 18:14 | ||
33 | Peter Koeman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 18:19 | PR +1.80 (16:39) | |
34 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 18:48 | ||
35 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:27 | PR +2.15 (17:12) | |
36 | Lia van den Acker | PSV | 19:57 | ||
37 | Lenie Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 19:82 | ||
38 | Bart Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 19:89 | ||
39 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:89 | PR +1.56 (19:33) | |
40 | Janneke van Liesdonk | Arethusa | 22:06 | ||
41 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 23:56 | PR +1.79 (21:77) | |
42 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 23:62 | ||
43 | Renata Zeegers | Nauthusa (SG) | 24:17 | ||
44 | Anneke Logtenberg | OZ&PC | 25:55 | ||
45 | Monique van Geel | De Zilvermeeuw | 25:62 | ||
46 | Ans Kam | Nauthusa (SG) | 25:96 | ||
47 | Broer Lamers | Aquapoldro | 28:17 | ||
48 | Elly ten Oever-Visser | Old Dutch | 31:38 |
1 | Bianca Cox | PSV | 1:10:76 | ||
2 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | Arethusa | 1:11:75 | ||
3 | Harold Matla | PSV | 1:12:15 | ||
4 | Ron van Vliet | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:14:79 | ||
5 | Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | 1:15:19 | ||
6 | Marinka v.d. Zwet | AZ&PC | 1:15:81 | ||
7 | Francijna de Kooter | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:19:14 | ||
8 | Willem Zwiers | AquaAmigos | 1:19:28 | ||
9 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:19:45 | ||
10 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:08 | ||
11 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:22:93 | ||
12 | Angelique Lok | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:16 | ||
13 | Wim Witjes | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:25:36 | ||
14 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 1:26:48 | ||
15 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:55 | PR +1.50 (1:25:05) | |
16 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 1:28:08 | ||
17 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 1:28:58 | ||
18 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 1:28:62 | ||
19 | Odile Olislagers | AquaAmigos | 1:30:30 | ||
20 | Gabrielle Verdonk | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:30:59 | ||
21 | Ineke Bak | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:35:52 | ||
22 | Yvonne vd Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:35:56 | ||
23 | Leontine van der Ent | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:36:06 | ||
24 | Ingrid van Assche | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:37:02 | ||
25 | Filip Timmermans | Les Dauphins Visétois | 1:37:82 | ||
26 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 1:41:64 | ||
27 | Elske Koulman | AquaAmigos | 1:44:94 | ||
28 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 2:00:51 | ||
29 | Virginia Keteleer | SHARK | 2:05:98 | ||
30 | Tineke de Bueger | Old Dutch | 2:09:16 | ||
31 | Elly ten Oever-Visser | Old Dutch | 2:26:19 |
1 | Stefan Geboers | Dio | 26:20 | ||
2 | Jeroen Vogelsang | DAW | 27:39 | ||
3 | Jordi van Engelen | Racing Swimming Club Mech | 28:29 | ||
4 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 28:42 | ||
5 | Marja Bloemzaad | AZ&PC | 28:46 | ||
6 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 28:67 | ||
7 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 29:36 | ||
8 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 29:53 | ||
9 | Frank van Vliet | PSV | 29:63 | ||
10 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 29:88 | ||
11 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 30:51 | ||
12 | John Wirtz | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 30:55 | ||
13 | Jasper Vermeulen | Dio | 30:67 | ||
14 | Arjan Urmacher | Dio | 30:88 | ||
15 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 30:96 | ||
16 | Peter Boel | SHARK | 31:18 | ||
17 | Roelien Braber | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:30 | ||
18 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 31:65 | ||
19 | Dennis van Gerven | AquaAmigos | 31:75 | ||
20 | Angelique Lok | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 31:92 | ||
21 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 31:99 | ||
22 | Samantha Admiraal | Biesboschzwemmers | 32:47 | ||
23 | Endrina van den Heuvel | Tiamat | 32:50 | ||
24 | Lars Visser | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 32:54 | ||
25 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:57 | ||
26 | Tanja Mertens | SBC2000 | 32:75 | ||
27 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 32:90 | ||
28 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 33:09 | ||
29 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 33:36 | ||
30 | Erik van der Wel | SBC2000 | 33:42 | ||
31 | Wendy Poeliejoe | Tiamat | 34:17 | ||
32 | Gabrielle Verdonk | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:56 | ||
33 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 34:72 | ||
33 | Cees Deijnen | Luctor et Emergo | 34:72 | ||
35 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:74 | PR +2.67 (32:07) | |
36 | Inge de Laat | AquaAmigos | 35:24 | ||
37 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 35:39 | ||
38 | Ineke Bak | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:06 | ||
39 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 37:09 | ||
40 | Yvonne Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 37:18 | ||
41 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 37:95 | ||
42 | Peter Koeman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:31 | PR +1.48 (36:83) | |
43 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 38:60 | ||
44 | Cora Meeuwis | De Warande | 40:40 | ||
45 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 40:64 | ||
46 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:37 | PR +6.97 (35:40) | |
47 | Lia van den Acker | PSV | 42:95 | ||
48 | Jan van de Wouw | Old Dutch | 43:86 | ||
49 | Janneke van Liesdonk | Arethusa | 48:81 | ||
50 | Ans Kam | Nauthusa (SG) | 53:97 | ||
51 | Anneke Logtenberg | OZ&PC | 55:32 | ||
52 | Broer Lamers | Aquapoldro | 57:32 | ||
53 | Elly ten Oever-Visser | Old Dutch | 1:07:81 | ||
54 | Mariëlle Boers | Oostdobbers | 1:25:11 |
1 | Frank van Vliet | PSV | 14:99 | ||
2 | Stefan Geboers | Dio | 15:00 | ||
3 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 15:24 | ||
4 | Peter Romkes | Luctor et Emergo | 15:32 | ||
5 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 15:56 | ||
6 | Peter van Alsemgeest | AquaAmigos | 16:05 | ||
7 | Rob van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 16:52 | ||
8 | Dian van Pelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 17:14 | ||
9 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 18:03 | ||
10 | Marcel Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 18:20 | ||
11 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 18:28 | ||
12 | Rene Lauffer | Luctor et Emergo | 18:36 | ||
13 | Wendy Poeliejoe | Tiamat | 18:53 | ||
14 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 18:91 | ||
15 | Chantal van Isterdael | PSV | 19:03 | ||
16 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:07 | PR +0.63 (18:44) | |
17 | Inge de Laat | AquaAmigos | 19:42 | ||
18 | Yvonne vd Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 19:64 | ||
19 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:10 | PR +0.53 (19:57) | |
20 | Erik van der Wel | SBC2000 | 21:24 | ||
21 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 21:75 | ||
22 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 21:97 | ||
23 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 22:18 | ||
24 | Cora Meeuwis | De Warande | 24:13 | ||
25 | Lia van den Acker | PSV | 24:21 | ||
26 | Elske Koulman | AquaAmigos | 24:76 | ||
27 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 25:49 | PR +0.45 (25:04) | |
28 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 32:22 | ||
Herman Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 23:93 | VC |
1 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 2:20:83 | |
2 | Joris Haest | De Warande | 2:37:61 | |
3 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 2:38:94 | |
4 | Bianca Cox | PSV | 2:47:77 | |
5 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 2:56:85 | |
6 | Willem Zwiers | AquaAmigos | 3:01:27 | |
7 | Ingrid van Assche | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 3:44:54 | |
Stijn Wouters | Tiamat | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 33:65 | ||
2 | Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | 34:95 | ||
3 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 36:04 | ||
4 | Marlous van Lierop | Tiamat | 37:36 | ||
5 | Arjan Urmacher | Dio | 37:51 | ||
6 | Peter van Alsemgeest | AquaAmigos | 38:15 | ||
7 | Endrina van den Heuvel | Tiamat | 38:64 | ||
8 | Jasper Vermeulen | Dio | 39:36 | ||
9 | Tanja Mertens | SBC2000 | 40:18 | ||
10 | Lars Visser | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 42:40 | ||
11 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 42:55 | ||
12 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:66 | PR +3.41 (39:25) | |
13 | Leontine van der Ent | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:16 | ||
14 | Erik van der Wel | SBC2000 | 43:29 | ||
15 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 45:96 | ||
16 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 46:27 | ||
17 | Bianca Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 48:08 | PR +5.38 (42:70) | |
18 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 50:24 | PR +8.54 (41:70) | |
19 | Bart Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 56:09 | ||
20 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 56:22 | ||
21 | Tineke de Bueger | Old Dutch | 57:93 | ||
22 | Anneke Logtenberg | OZ&PC | 1:01:99 | ||
23 | Monique van Geel | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:04:70 | ||
24 | Elly ten Oever-Visser | Old Dutch | 1:08:31 | ||
25 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:12:01 | PR |
1 | Joost de Kroon | AquaAmigos | 18:59 | ||
2 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 18:73 | ||
3 | Frank van Vliet | PSV | 18:86 | ||
4 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 19:00 | ||
5 | Peter Boel | SHARK | 19:38 | ||
6 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 19:66 | ||
7 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 19:70 | PR +2.42 (17:28) | |
8 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 19:78 | ||
9 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 19:88 | ||
10 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 19:97 | ||
11 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 20:17 | ||
12 | Dian van Pelt | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:22 | ||
13 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 20:38 | PR +1.35 (19:03) | |
14 | Chantal van Isterdael | PSV | 21:28 | ||
15 | Lenie Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 22:71 | ||
16 | Cora Meeuwis | De Warande | 23:20 | ||
17 | Tineke de Bueger | Old Dutch | 24:51 | ||
18 | Renata Zeegers | Nauthusa (SG) | 25:74 | ||
19 | Annie de Vos | Old Dutch | 26:83 | ||
20 | Anneke Logtenberg | OZ&PC | 29:62 |
1 | Bram Mommers | AquaAmigos | 55:84 | ||
2 | Stefan Geboers | Dio | 59:27 | ||
3 | Jeroen Vogelsang | DAW | 1:00:19 | ||
4 | Joris Haest | De Warande | 1:02:03 | ||
5 | Willem Zwiers | AquaAmigos | 1:02:90 | ||
6 | Rinse Rooker | PSV | 1:03:70 | ||
7 | Ron van Vliet | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:03:72 | ||
8 | Bianca Cox | PSV | 1:04:12 | ||
9 | Phil Trethewie | Z.V. Den Doorn | 1:05:84 | ||
10 | André Schutte | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:06:01 | ||
11 | Peter van Alsemgeest | AquaAmigos | 1:06:06 | ||
12 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:50 | ||
13 | Frank van Vliet | PSV | 1:06:89 | ||
14 | John Wirtz | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:07:83 | ||
15 | Francijna de Kooter | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:09:38 | ||
16 | Samantha Admiraal | Biesboschzwemmers | 1:10:05 | ||
17 | Liselotte Joling | PSV | 1:11:09 | ||
18 | Martijn Schoenmakers | Luctor et Emergo | 1:11:20 | ||
19 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:92 | ||
20 | Wim Witjes | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:12:23 | ||
21 | Odile Olislagers | AquaAmigos | 1:12:41 | ||
21 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 1:12:41 | ||
23 | Angelique Lok | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:42 | ||
24 | Dennis van Gerven | AquaAmigos | 1:12:45 | ||
25 | Erik van der Wel | SBC2000 | 1:12:78 | ||
26 | Marlous van Lierop | Tiamat | 1:13:26 | ||
27 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:03 | ||
28 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 1:14:48 | ||
29 | Patty Verhagen | PSV | 1:15:98 | ||
30 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:09 | ||
31 | Inge de Laat | AquaAmigos | 1:17:54 | ||
32 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 1:18:38 | ||
33 | Ineke Bak | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:65 | ||
34 | Gabrielle Verdonk | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:19:79 | ||
35 | Filip Timmermans | Les Dauphins Visétois | 1:20:55 | ||
36 | Cees Deijnen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:20:89 | ||
37 | Yvonne vd Guchte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:29 | ||
38 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 1:22:17 | ||
39 | Yvonne Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:22:22 | ||
40 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 1:22:49 | ||
41 | Ingrid van Assche | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:24 | ||
42 | Marcel Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:25:75 | ||
43 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 1:25:85 | ||
44 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:27:56 | PR +0.65 (1:26:91) | |
45 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 1:29:85 | ||
46 | Hans Miltenburg | DZ&PC | 1:31:72 | ||
47 | Peter Koeman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:32:53 | PR -3.03 (1:35:56) | |
48 | Abe Kramer | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:85 | ||
49 | Herman Zwijnenberg | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:38:90 | ||
50 | Jan van de Wouw | Old Dutch | 1:39:03 | ||
51 | Lia van den Acker | PSV | 1:42:58 | ||
52 | Virginia Keteleer | SHARK | 1:49:21 | ||
53 | Janneke van Liesdonk | Arethusa | 1:53:13 | ||
54 | Broer Lamers | Aquapoldro | 2:21:63 | ||
55 | Elly ten Oever-Visser | Old Dutch | 2:23:44 | ||
56 | Mariëlle Boers | Oostdobbers | 2:58:28 |
1 | Harold Matla | PSV | 30:87 | ||
2 | Bram Mommers | AquaAmigos | 33:52 | ||
3 | Jan-Willem van Herpen | Arethusa | 33:82 | ||
4 | Peter Romkes | Luctor et Emergo | 34:79 | ||
5 | Roeland van der Heijden | PSV | 35:15 | ||
6 | Marja Bloemzaad | AZ&PC | 36:81 | ||
7 | John Wirtz | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 37:11 | ||
8 | Stijn Wouters | Tiamat | 38:35 | ||
9 | Françoise Duran | Biesboschzwemmers | 39:04 | ||
10 | Arjan Urmacher | Dio | 39:28 | ||
11 | Erik Saan | De Duck | 39:76 | ||
12 | Jasper Vermeulen | Dio | 40:86 | ||
13 | Arno van Ederen | De Zilvermeeuw | 40:99 | ||
14 | Annette Wijnja-Visser | Biesboschzwemmers | 41:11 | ||
15 | Peter Boel | SHARK | 41:34 | ||
16 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 41:45 | ||
17 | Ruud Sloof | De Rijn | 42:31 | ||
18 | Elke Popma-Blox | Tiamat | 42:52 | ||
19 | Thejo van Vlaanderen | Old Dutch | 42:54 | ||
20 | Jaap de Munck | Z.V. Zeelandia | 42:64 | PR +3.84 (38:80) | |
21 | Tanja Mertens | SBC2000 | 42:97 | ||
22 | François Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:47 | PR +6.67 (36:80) | |
23 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 43:51 | PR +3.61 (39:90) | |
24 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 43:52 | ||
25 | Michiel Schrijvershof | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 43:55 | ||
26 | Carla Stadhouders | Dio | 43:95 | ||
27 | Marijke van Hoek | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 44:00 | ||
28 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 44:67 | ||
29 | Lars Visser | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 45:45 | ||
30 | Wendy Poeliejoe | Tiamat | 46:03 | ||
31 | Chantal van Isterdael | PSV | 46:62 | ||
32 | Nellie van de Parel | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:01 | ||
33 | Lenie Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 49:10 | ||
34 | Bart Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 49:56 | ||
35 | Cora Meeuwis | De Warande | 52:20 | ||
36 | Tineke de Bueger | Old Dutch | 52:21 | ||
37 | Renata Zeegers | Nauthusa (SG) | 57:56 | ||
38 | Anneke Logtenberg | OZ&PC | 1:02:61 | ||
39 | Monique van Geel | De Zilvermeeuw | 1:04:64 | ||
40 | Ans Kam | Nauthusa (SG) | 1:04:76 | ||
41 | Martin Stroosnijder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:15:05 | PR | |
42 | Mariëlle Boers | Oostdobbers | 2:00:88 |
1 | Joost Kuijlaars | MNC Dordrecht | 17:29:80 | ||
2 | Jordi van Engelen | Racing Swimming Club Mech | 17:50:33 | ||
3 | René Beetsma | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 17:57:10 | ||
4 | Jeroen Vogelsang | DAW | 18:35:08 | ||
5 | Wim Witjes | Aqua-Novio-94 | 19:13:60 | ||
6 | Marja Bloemzaad | AZ&PC | 19:41:19 | ||
7 | Françoise Duran | Biesboschzwemmers | 20:19:52 | ||
8 | Karin van Nassau-van den Heuvel | Old Dutch | 21:13:94 | ||
9 | Marinka v.d. Zwet | AZ&PC | 21:17:08 | ||
10 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 21:19:24 | ||
11 | Jacqueline Stoel | AZ&PC | 21:53:54 | ||
12 | Kristien van den Moortel | SHARK | 22:04:95 | ||
13 | Jan Murre | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 23:12:19 | ||
14 | Roelien Braber | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 23:25:73 | ||
15 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 25:01:48 | PR +48.62 (24:12:86) | |
16 | Rik van Gasteren | AquaAmigos | 25:07:07 | ||
17 | Gregor Pompen | Aqua-Novio-94 | 25:33:60 | ||
18 | Elske Koulman | AquaAmigos | 25:56:11 | ||
19 | Loekie van Huissteden | AZ&PC | 26:32:95 | ||
20 | Mar van Geel | Old Dutch | 28:03:29 | ||
21 | Hans Miltenburg | DZ&PC | 28:33:65 | ||
22 | Jan van de Wouw | Old Dutch | 30:35:70 | ||
Willem Zwiers | AquaAmigos | 46:39:00 | AF |
Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 11:06:56 | TT | ||
Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 13:13:58 | TT | PR +26.42 (12:47:16) |