Ploeg Stzw: Christian van Bommel | 4:21:25 |
Ploeg Stzw: Erik Hoogendijk | 4:26:20 |
Ploeg Stzw: Tommy van Overmeeren | 1:58:65 |
Ploeg Stzw: Jacob Poot | 2:06:29 |
Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:03:53 | ET | PR -2.04 (1:05:57) |
Ploeg Stzw: Anouk Dalebout | 2:26:56 |
Ploeg Stzw: Joyca Jansen | 2:36:63 |
Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:28 | ET |
1 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 20:32 | |
2 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 20:51 | |
3 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 20:58 | |
4 | Anne van Remortel | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 21:41 | |
5 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 22:49 | |
6 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 22:87 | |
7 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 23:82 | |
8 | Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 24:01 | |
9 | Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 24:20 | |
10 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 25:32 | |
11 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 27:55 | |
12 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 28:19 |
1 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:77 | ||
2 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:36:66 | ||
3 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:37:03 | ||
4 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:37:03 | ||
5 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:37:44 | PR -1.09 (1:38:53) | |
6 | Meric Erceylan | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:39:04 | ||
7 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:26 | ||
Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:42:97 | VC | ||
Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:97 | VC | ||
Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 1:49:44 | VC |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:33:76 | |
2 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 1:34:43 | |
3 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:12 | |
4 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:40:40 | |
5 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:51:69 | |
6 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:52:07 | |
7 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:53:16 | |
8 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:01:44 | |
Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:39:72 | RD | |
Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:44:04 | RH | |
Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:47:45 | SK | |
Lise-lotte Veldhof | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:56:01 | VC | |
Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:20:65 | VC |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:18:44 | |
2 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:43:74 |
1 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:68 | |
2 | Maarten Butner | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 51:71 | |
3 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 54:72 |
1 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:30:52 | ||
2 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:40:04 | ||
3 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:41:65 | ||
4 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:46:10 | ||
5 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:46:54 | ||
6 | Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:58:23 | PR +2.23 (1:56:00) |
1 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 45:31 | |
2 | Lisa Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 46:01 | |
3 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 47:22 | |
4 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 48:04 | |
5 | Naomi de Dreu | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:45 | |
6 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 49:09 | |
7 | Babette de Dreu | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:15 |
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 50:41 | TT | PR -5.42 (55:83) |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 34:29 | PR -0.17 (34:46) | |
2 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 35:25 | ||
3 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 37:07 | ||
4 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 38:54 | ||
5 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 39:86 | ||
6 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 45:45 | ||
7 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:72 | ||
8 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 53:81 | ||
Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:25 | VH |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 32:61 | |
2 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 35:92 | |
3 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 36:65 | |
4 | Najoni Kamps | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:29 | |
5 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:34 | |
Marjolein Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 45:65 | VC |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 36:90 | |
2 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:95 | |
3 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:97 | |
4 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 47:19 | |
5 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:49 | |
6 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 51:56 | |
Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 54:27 | SA |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 40:36 | |
2 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:37 | |
3 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 44:28 | |
4 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 45:69 | |
5 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 49:08 | |
6 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 49:64 |
1 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:16:38 | ||
2 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:17:71 | ||
3 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:20:78 | PR +0.52 (2:20:26) | |
4 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:22:69 | ||
5 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:35:76 | ||
6 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:37:18 | ||
7 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:40:37 | ||
8 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:54:01 | ||
9 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:58:33 |
1 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:09 | |
2 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:41 | |
3 | Maik Steenbeek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:06:25 | |
4 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:07:36 | |
5 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:09:51 | |
6 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:18 | |
7 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:13:81 | |
8 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:20:61 | |
9 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:21:63 | |
10 | Kevin Timmer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:29:16 |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:28:91 | ||
2 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:33:82 | ||
3 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:35:10 | ||
4 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 2:51:62 | ||
5 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:54:38 | PR +7.60 (2:46:78) | |
6 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 2:56:25 | ||
7 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:00:68 | PR +5.44 (2:55:24) | |
8 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:07:25 |
1 | Judith Zijleman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:05:44 | ||
2 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:15:69 | ||
3 | Najoni Kamps | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:16:34 | ||
4 | Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:18:30 | ||
5 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:18:86 | ||
6 | Antoinette Schijf | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:23:50 | ||
7 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:24:98 | ||
8 | Joanna Bek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:26:82 | ||
9 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:31:05 | PR +4.14 (1:26:91) | |
10 | Julia Herwaarden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:08 | ||
11 | Danielle Groenenberg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:59 |
1 | Cynthia Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 56:81 | |
2 | Anne van Remortel | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 56:83 | |
3 | Eva Oyevaar | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 57:10 | |
4 | Claudia Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 58:21 | |
5 | Vera Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:00:98 | |
6 | Lise Vossen | Sg ZOC | 1:02:20 | |
7 | Enya van Gils | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:02:20 | |
8 | Dion Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:02:56 | |
9 | Sanne Stroosnijder | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:05:25 | |
10 | Eva Pijpelink | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:06:17 | |
11 | Chantal Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:08:14 | |
Jordy Johann | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 58:98 | SK | |
Lars Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 1:04:92 | SK |
1 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 38:34 | ||
2 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 38:69 | PR +0.57 (38:12) | |
3 | Tom van Gils | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 40:57 | ||
4 | Dennis de Bilde | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:86 | ||
5 | Marijn Vermeulen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 48:79 |
1 | Bob Wabeke | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 16:05 | |
2 | Tibor Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 16:89 | |
3 | Meric Erceylan | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 17:05 | |
4 | Jos Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 19:37 |
1 | Romy Hoogendijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 39:02 | |
2 | Naomi de Dreu | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 40:57 | |
3 | Manon Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 41:04 | |
4 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 41:60 | |
5 | Judith Schuijs | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:60 | |
6 | Karen Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:00 | |
7 | Isla MacKay | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 43:14 | |
8 | Lise-lotte Veldhof | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 51:30 |
1 | Larissa Jansen | PSV | 16:42 | |
2 | Elise Platjouw | Z.V. de Otters | 16:86 | |
3 | Manon van der Heijden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 17:79 | |
4 | Eline van der Werf | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 18:18 |
1 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:31:59 | ||
2 | Fernando Novoa Sacristan | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:36:09 | ||
3 | Maarten Butner | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:80 | ||
4 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:38:24 | PR +2.00 (1:36:24) | |
5 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:59 | ||
6 | Kevin Koopman | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:45:04 |
1 | Billy van der Niet | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:26:03 | ||
2 | Jill Vernimmen | Z.V. de Otters | 1:29:70 | ||
3 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:37:38 | ||
4 | Esmee van de Voorde | Z.V. de Otters | 1:41:16 | ||
5 | Saskia Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:42:87 | ||
6 | Anouk Burm | Z.V. de Otters | 1:55:51 | ||
Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:34:77 | RD | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:52:46 | RF | PR +4.35 (1:48:11) |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:04:54 | PR -1.03 (1:05:57) | |
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:07:11 | ||
3 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:18:36 | ||
4 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:20:75 | ||
5 | Patrick Elfrink | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:33:56 |
1 | Arjan van Boven | Z.V. de Otters | 30:46 | |
2 | Sebastiaan Haak | Z.V. de Otters | 30:46 | |
3 | Matthijs Droesbeke | Z.V. de Otters | 33:65 | |
4 | Stef Goense | Z.V. de Otters | 34:78 | |
5 | Angelo Priester | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 36:61 | |
6 | Kevin Timmer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:11 | |
7 | Maarten Butner | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:85 |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:07:54 | |
2 | Krista Vaes | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:10:11 | |
3 | Inge Vossen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:24:16 | |
4 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:24:35 |
1 | Najoni Kamps | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 33:24 | |
2 | Jamie Rijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 34:42 | |
3 | Marjolein Schoonakker | Z.V. de Otters | 37:36 | |
4 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 38:06 | |
5 | Daphne de Koster | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 41:08 | |
6 | Babette de Dreu | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 44:88 |
1 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:49:72 | PR +0.75 (2:48:97) | |
2 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:08:19 | ||
3 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 3:08:44 |
1 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:00:40 | |
2 | Leonie Edenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 3:08:45 | |
3 | Anouk Dalebout | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 3:14:24 | |
4 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 3:20:60 |
1 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:13:00 | ||
2 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:84 | ||
3 | Erik Hoogendijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:14:52 | ||
4 | Jelle Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:05 | ||
5 | Martijn Schuijs | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:26 | ||
6 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:20:36 | PR +4.37 (1:15:99) | |
7 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:20:86 | ||
8 | Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:20 | ||
9 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:40 | ||
10 | Ruud van de Laar | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:22 | ||
11 | Jacob Poot | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:27:93 | ||
12 | Kevin Dane | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:30:18 | ||
13 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:30:42 | ||
14 | Erik Vermue | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:33:86 | ||
15 | Robert Steendijk | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:35:06 | ||
Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:45 | RD |
1 | Claudia Terpstra | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:16:56 | ||
2 | Judith Zijleman | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:17:09 | ||
3 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:19:30 | ||
4 | Margreta Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:26:76 | PR +3.59 (1:23:17) | |
5 | Lotte Adema | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:28:11 | ||
6 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:30:11 | PR +2.74 (1:27:37) | |
7 | Leonie van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:31:64 | ||
8 | Mariella Rijk | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:41:00 | ||
9 | Danielle Groenenberg | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:42:56 | ||
10 | Julia Herwaarden | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:45:07 | ||
11 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:49:61 | PR +6.27 (1:43:34) | |
12 | Gerlinda Smet | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:53:81 | PR +22.71 (1:31:10) | |
Joanna Bek | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:48:21 | RD |
Ploeg Stzw: Fernando Novoa Sacristan | 2:46:58 | RD |
Ploeg Stzw: Maarten Butner | 2:52:96 |
Ploeg Stzw: Matthijs Berndsen | 2:39:26 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Meric Erceylan | 2:44:06 | EA |
Ploeg Stzw: Dennis de Bilde | 2:57:16 |