1 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:01:51 | ||
2 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:05:70 | ||
3 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:05:82 | ||
4 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:07:13 | ||
5 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:09:51 | PR +0.63 (3:08:88) | |
6 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:09:74 | ||
7 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 3:09:85 | ||
8 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 3:12:31 | ||
9 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:22:28 | ||
10 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 3:22:54 | ||
11 | Caroline Boonman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:32:40 | PR +2.48 (3:29:92) | |
12 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:32:51 | ||
13 | Millie Victor | Z.V. Zeelandia | 3:42:38 | PR +21.48 (3:20:90) | |
14 | Sabine Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:50:39 | ||
Hélen Meiboom | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:39:00 | AF |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:01:44 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:01:50 | ||
3 | David Bisslik | Luctor et Emergo | 2:04:70 | ||
4 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:06:13 | ||
5 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:06:60 | ||
6 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:12:94 | ||
7 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:14:44 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:14:82 | ||
9 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 2:16:34 | ||
10 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 2:16:43 | ||
11 | Ryan Woei | Luctor et Emergo | 2:17:18 | ||
12 | Bram vd Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:17:47 | ||
13 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:17:75 | ||
14 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:20:26 | PR -1.87 (2:22:13) | |
15 | Armand Butijn | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:20:30 | PR -0.32 (2:20:62) | |
16 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:26:44 | ||
17 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:27:47 | ||
18 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 2:31:08 | ||
19 | Michael van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:31:55 | ||
20 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:35:60 | ||
21 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:36:35 | ||
22 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:38:22 | ||
23 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:40:19 | ||
24 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:51:20 | ||
25 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 2:52:43 |
Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:18:76 | TT |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:98 | ||
2 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:98 | ||
3 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:29:78 | ||
4 | Gwendolien Lutaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:35:74 | ||
5 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:71 | ||
6 | Anneloes van der Meer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:38:72 | ||
7 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:39:14 | ||
8 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:76 | ||
9 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:40:72 | ||
10 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 1:41:96 | ||
11 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:42:57 | ||
12 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:44:07 | ||
13 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:44:60 | ||
14 | Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 1:48:56 | ||
15 | Kristy Wisse-Nijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:11 | ||
16 | Ilse Hamelink | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:50:51 | ||
17 | Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:51:28 | ||
18 | Vivian Nagelkerke | Luctor et Emergo | 1:54:48 | ||
19 | Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:55:89 | ||
20 | Cynthia Lamper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:71 | ||
21 | Naomi Bruijnooge | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:56:72 | ||
22 | Sophia Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 2:03:46 | ||
23 | Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 2:10:13 | ||
Sophie Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:52:02 | SL | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:56:00 | SA | PR -5.65 (2:01:65) | |
Nadia Aburabaiya | Luctor et Emergo | 2:03:35 | SL |
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 55:83 | TT | PR -1.26 (57:09) |
1 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:31 | ||
2 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:57 | ||
3 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:24:82 | ||
4 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:83 | ||
5 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:32:73 | ||
6 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:33:74 | ||
7 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:45 | ||
8 | Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:37:36 | PR +1.12 (1:36:24) | |
9 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:51 | ||
10 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:07 | ||
11 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:51:24 | ||
12 | Rachid Aburabaya | Luctor et Emergo | 1:55:39 | ||
13 | Gino van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:30:13 | ||
Ian van Audekerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:44:52 | RC | ||
Rowan van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:46:91 | RF |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:44 | |
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:17:70 | |
3 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:92 | |
4 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:04 | |
5 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:88 | |
6 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:33 | |
7 | Roxanne Huibregtse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:14 | |
8 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:34 | |
9 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:28:26 | |
10 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:29:08 | |
11 | Tessa Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:15 | |
12 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:41:58 | |
13 | Ilse Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:51:63 | |
14 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:53:98 | |
Marloes Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:43:19 | VI |
1 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:07:27 | ||
2 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:08:04 | ||
3 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:59 | ||
4 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:08 | PR -2.85 (1:19:93) | |
5 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:23:26 | ||
6 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:83 | ||
7 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:35:82 | ||
Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:38:08 | VH | ||
Jules Kuipers | Luctor et Emergo | 1:46:50 | VC | ||
Teun Aarnoutse | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AE | ||
Max Kort | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:39:00 | AE |
Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:08 | TT |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:04:14 | ||
2 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 1:05:23 | ||
3 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 1:05:72 | ||
4 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:06:59 | ||
5 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:06:92 | ||
6 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:07:47 | ||
7 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:88 | ||
8 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:10:90 | ||
9 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:34 | ||
10 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:67 | ||
11 | Adrienne Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:13:73 | ||
12 | Stephanie Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:28 | ||
13 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:42 | ||
14 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:14:66 | ||
15 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:44 | ||
16 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:15:95 | PR +2.52 (1:13:43) | |
17 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:22 | ||
18 | Amanda Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:17:09 | ||
19 | Caroline Boonman | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:66 | PR +1.91 (1:15:75) | |
20 | Sabine Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:04 | ||
21 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:20:12 | ||
22 | Marleen van der Borgt | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:20:23 | PR +3.23 (1:17:01) | |
23 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:21:67 | ||
24 | Jill de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:94 | ||
25 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:28:65 | ||
26 | Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:57 | ||
27 | Els den Toonder | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:35:89 | PR +8.71 (1:27:18) |
1 | David Bisslik | Luctor et Emergo | 1:12:79 | ||
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:76 | ||
3 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:14:58 | ||
4 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:15:80 | PR +0.03 (1:15:77) | |
5 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:06 | ||
6 | Ryan Woei | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:52 | ||
7 | Bram vd Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:54 | ||
8 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:19:55 | ||
9 | Roel v/d Velde | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:20:29 | ||
10 | Armand Butijn | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:20:95 | PR +2.36 (1:18:59) | |
11 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:21:38 | ||
12 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:21:40 | ||
13 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:56 | ||
14 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:21 | ||
15 | Rias Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:22:24 | ||
16 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:22:39 | ||
17 | Ronald Baks | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:22:75 | ||
18 | Marco Jobse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:29:53 | ||
19 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:49 | ||
20 | Erik de Jong | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:31:80 | ||
21 | Jan Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:32:93 | ||
22 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:82 | ||
23 | Laurens Federmann | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:39:71 | ||
24 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:39:86 | ||
25 | Frank de Klerk | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:42:02 | ||
Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:22 | SL | ||
Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:36:65 | SL |
Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 45:33 | TT |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:13:76 | |
2 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:02 | |
3 | Daphne Robijn | Luctor et Emergo | 1:16:34 | |
4 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:16:38 | |
5 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:16:86 | |
6 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:72 | |
7 | Lieselotte Kock | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:76 | |
8 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:21:98 | |
9 | Mariska Hamelink | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:22:29 | |
10 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:98 | |
11 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:22 | |
12 | Stephanie Kosten | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:06 | |
13 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:42 | |
14 | Joyca Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:35:04 | |
Ilse Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:44:11 | RB |
1 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:03:04 | ||
2 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:06:36 | ||
3 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:09:89 | ||
4 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:11:95 | ||
5 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:95 | ||
6 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:17:31 | PR -2.61 (1:19:93) | |
7 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:56 | ||
8 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:69 | ||
9 | Michael van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:35:47 |
1 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 32:90 | ||
2 | Josephien Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 37:11 | ||
3 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 38:85 | ||
4 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 39:78 | ||
5 | Eline Vermue | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:94 | ||
6 | Sylvia Mollet | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:12 | ||
7 | Tamara van de Plasse | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 42:36 | ||
8 | Anneloes van der Meer | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:19 | ||
9 | Annelotte van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 44:29 | ||
10 | Arjanne Bode | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:89 | ||
11 | Gwendolien Lutaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 46:95 | ||
12 | Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 47:42 | ||
13 | Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 47:52 | ||
14 | Judith Bal | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:17 | ||
15 | Naomi Bruijnooge | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:33 | ||
16 | Sophie Peeters | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 49:98 | ||
17 | Ilse Hamelink | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 50:70 | ||
18 | Ilse van Noorden | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 51:17 | ||
19 | Nicole van Dorst | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:56 | ||
20 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:83 | ||
21 | Cynthia Lamper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 57:82 | ||
22 | Joann Griep | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:03:56 | ||
23 | Kristy Wisse-Nijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:05:61 | ||
Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 54:52 | VC | ||
Daira Jansen | Z.V. Zeelandia | 56:50 | VC | PR | |
Sophia Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 59:15 | VC |
1 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:79 | ||
2 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 36:06 | ||
3 | Paul vd Driest | Luctor et Emergo | 36:42 | ||
4 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:20 | ||
5 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 41:54 | ||
6 | Richard Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:30 | ||
7 | Jordy de Kok | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 48:90 | ||
8 | Matthijs Berndsen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 50:60 | ||
9 | Stefan Geers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 52:27 | ||
Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 43:41 | VG | ||
Jorn de Klerk | Z.V. Zeelandia | 51:00 | VB | PR +0.71 (50:29) | |
Rachid Aburabaya | Luctor et Emergo | 54:59 | VC | ||
Ian van Audekerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 56:05 | VC | ||
Rowan van Eijk | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 56:50 | VC | ||
Gino van Geersaem | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:94 | VC |
1 | Ellen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 39:74 | |
2 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:39 | |
3 | Monique Lindenberg | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:62 | |
4 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 42:11 | |
5 | Saskia Jansen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 42:67 | |
6 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:73 | |
7 | Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 43:21 | |
8 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 43:47 | |
9 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 44:38 | |
10 | Gwendolien Lutaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 44:80 | |
11 | Marloes Krijnsen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:24 | |
12 | Roxanne Huibregtse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 45:37 | |
13 | Ilse Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 45:41 | |
14 | Esther Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 45:60 | |
15 | Marjolein Steenbeek | Luctor et Emergo | 46:05 | |
16 | Nikita Poppe | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 49:98 | |
17 | Lera Moskalenko | Luctor et Emergo | 50:19 | |
18 | Tessa Dekker | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 50:56 | |
19 | Nadia Aburabaiya | Luctor et Emergo | 58:44 | |
20 | Sophia Roelse | Luctor et Emergo | 58:76 | |
21 | Renske Scholte | Luctor et Emergo | 1:06:42 | |
Deanne Janssen | Luctor et Emergo | 55:40 | SA |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 33:90 | ||
2 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:36 | ||
3 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 35:88 | ||
4 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 38:43 | ||
5 | Christian van Bommel | Z.V. Zeelandia | 40:34 | PR -0.32 (40:66) | |
6 | Max Kort | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 41:18 | ||
7 | Rick van den Berge | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 42:43 | ||
8 | Rene van Wallenburg | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 42:69 | ||
9 | Jules Kuipers | Luctor et Emergo | 44:10 | ||
10 | Angelo De Meyer | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 45:52 | ||
11 | Bonno Jansen | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 46:59 | ||
12 | Teun Aarnoutse | Luctor et Emergo | 47:75 | ||
13 | Rachid Aburabaya | Luctor et Emergo | 50:13 | ||
Laurens Federmann | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 47:06 | SL |
Ploeg Stzw: Cynthia Potin | 5:03:98 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Kelsey Onderdijk | 5:08:89 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Lieselotte de Kock | 5:12:57 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Karen Coone | 5:25:55 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Joyca Jansen | 5:37:19 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Miriam van Noorden | 5:40:89 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Stephanie Kosten | 5:41:98 | |
Ploeg Stzw: Daphne Robijn | 46:39:00 | EA |
Ploeg Stzw: Alex Eversdijk | 3:51:30 |
Ploeg Stzw: David Bisslik | 3:54:25 |
Ploeg Stzw: Nathan Tramper | 4:11:97 |
Ploeg Stzw: Stefan Nieuwenhuize | 4:12:52 |
Ploeg Stzw: Ryan Woei | 4:27:81 |
Ploeg Stzw: Laurens Federmann | 4:31:50 |
Ploeg Stzw: Michael van Eijk | 4:36:89 |
Ploeg Stzw: Bob Dalmeijer | 5:10:08 |