1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:23:57 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:25:26 | |
3 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:28:50 | |
4 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:29:30 | |
5 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:30:97 | |
6 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:34:00 | |
7 | Lorenzo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:35:85 | |
8 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:35:99 | |
9 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:38:47 | |
10 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:41:07 | |
11 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:42:18 | |
12 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 2:43:75 | |
13 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:43:75 | |
Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 2:13:81 | |
2 | Josje van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:17:86 | |
3 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:19:86 | |
4 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 2:21:68 | |
5 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:21:90 | |
6 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:22:15 | |
7 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 2:23:26 | |
8 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:24:41 | |
9 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:24:63 | |
10 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 2:25:27 | |
11 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:25:34 | |
12 | Judith Stap | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:26:15 | |
13 | Tamarah Loppies | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:30:79 | |
14 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 2:31:60 |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:20:56 | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:21:56 | |
3 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:51 | |
4 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:23:88 | |
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:26:41 | |
6 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:24 | |
7 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:27:37 | |
8 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:30 | |
9 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:30:91 | |
10 | Joris van Bunder | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:04 | |
11 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:13 | |
12 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:37 | |
13 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:34:75 | |
14 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:36:13 |
1 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:25:88 | |
2 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:27:35 | |
3 | Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | 1:30:06 | |
4 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:30:36 | |
5 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:31:32 | |
6 | Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:68 | |
7 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:33:65 | |
8 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:34:67 | |
9 | Bianca de Pooter | De Marlijn SG | 1:34:86 | |
10 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:09 | |
11 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:36:14 | |
12 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:37:42 | |
13 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:72 | |
Yara Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:07:22 | |
2 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:07:59 | |
3 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:09:42 | |
4 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:63 | |
5 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:10:63 | |
6 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:95 | |
7 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:08 | |
8 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:09 | |
9 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:84 | |
10 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:00 | |
11 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:06 | |
12 | Michael Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:45 | |
13 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:21:89 | |
14 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:52 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 55:98 | |
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 57:78 | |
3 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 58:40 | |
4 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 59:32 | |
5 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:00:33 | |
6 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:00:34 | |
7 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:01:12 | |
8 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:01:43 | |
9 | Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:01:95 | |
10 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:08 | |
11 | Jan-Willem Ramondt | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:03:36 | |
12 | Frans Vermeulen | Luctor et Emergo | 1:03:72 | |
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:06 | |
14 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:04:09 |
1 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:00:10 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:01:01 | |
3 | Erwin van Boven | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:02:10 | |
4 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:02:86 | |
5 | Jos Schrijver | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:03:75 | |
6 | Jark Zilverentant | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:11:03 | |
7 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:15:62 |
1 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 57:33 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 58:59 | |
3 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:00:96 | |
4 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:01:21 | |
5 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:03:56 | |
6 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:05:00 | |
7 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:02 |
1 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:12:93 | ||
2 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:12:95 | ||
3 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:16:31 | ||
4 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:16:62 | ||
5 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:22 | ||
6 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:76 | ||
7 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:18:84 | ||
8 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:22:27 | ||
9 | Thérèse de Munck | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:82 | ||
10 | Corina Baaij | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:28:14 | PR +3.09 (1:25:05) | |
11 | Jeanine Manhave | SG de Zeeuwse Kust | 1:39:84 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:12:88 | |
2 | Marinka Bil | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:15:81 | |
3 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:16:79 | |
4 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:52 | |
5 | Ilse Snaayer | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:89 | |
6 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:22:27 | |
7 | Tamara Nordin | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:23:32 | |
8 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:23:64 | |
9 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 1:27:18 | |
10 | Daphne Wiskerke | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:27:90 | |
11 | Monica Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:29:24 | |
12 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:29:24 | |
13 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:29:60 | |
14 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:78 |
1 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 25:11 | |
2 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 25:83 | |
3 | Jasper van Bochove | Luctor et Emergo | 26:25 | |
4 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 26:27 | |
5 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 26:32 | |
6 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 26:36 | |
7 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 26:60 | |
8 | Eelco van Gemert | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 26:61 | |
9 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 26:61 | |
10 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 26:85 | |
11 | Jan Brink | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 27:21 | |
12 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:72 | |
12 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 27:72 | |
14 | Roderick van Doeselaar | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 27:94 | |
15 | Yorick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 28:14 | |
16 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:19 | |
17 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 28:52 | |
18 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 29:24 | |
19 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 30:55 | |
Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 46:39:00 | AA | |
Erik de Groote | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:16 | |
2 | Niels Suy | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:11:44 | |
3 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:11:44 | |
4 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:11:95 | |
5 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:12:00 | |
6 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:13:18 | |
7 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:13:44 | |
8 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:12 | |
9 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:16:84 | |
10 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:04 | |
11 | Jeffrey de Vos | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:08 | |
12 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:17:08 | |
13 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:22 | |
14 | Joost Gevaert | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:05 |
1 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:14:69 | |
2 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:17:58 | |
3 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:17:84 | |
4 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:67 | |
5 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:70 | |
6 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:20:89 | |
7 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:21:62 | |
8 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:40 | |
9 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:17 | |
10 | Yessica Wouters | Luctor et Emergo | 1:29:30 | |
11 | Marielle Wisse | Luctor et Emergo | 1:31:21 | |
12 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:31:66 | |
Michelle Picavet | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:09:29 | |
2 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:10:56 | |
3 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:11:34 | |
4 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:12:54 | |
5 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:12:56 | |
6 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:13:29 | |
7 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:81 | |
8 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:15:27 | |
9 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:30 | |
10 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:09 | |
11 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:18:68 | |
12 | Dies van Gorsel | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:80 | |
Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:18:41 | RF | |
Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:25 | RD |