1 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:26:91 | |
2 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:27:16 | |
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:28:05 | |
4 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:28:77 | |
5 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:29:16 | |
6 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:33:84 | |
7 | Roel Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:35:18 | |
8 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:36:72 | |
9 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 2:40:25 | |
10 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:40:38 | |
11 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:45:88 | |
12 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:46:58 | |
13 | Peter Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:48:36 | |
14 | Sander v. Nieuwenhuyzen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:48:91 |
1 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 4:48:76 | |
2 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 5:02:13 | |
3 | Shanyra van Bambost | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 5:03:61 | |
4 | Naomi Smits | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:04:76 | |
5 | Anne Pel | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:12:94 | |
6 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:13:69 | |
7 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 5:14:97 | |
8 | Leonie Cornelis | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:17:61 | |
9 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 5:21:97 | |
10 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 5:24:22 | |
11 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 5:25:16 | |
12 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 5:32:35 | |
13 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 5:35:83 | |
14 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 5:36:56 |
1 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:24:13 | |
2 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:31:49 | |
3 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:32:72 | |
4 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:33:50 | |
5 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:35:37 | |
6 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:35:68 | |
7 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:38:26 | |
8 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:40:52 | |
9 | Marien Schot | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:23 | |
10 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:41:90 | |
11 | Steven Uijl | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:42:91 | |
12 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:44:58 | |
13 | Rowan Leijnse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:45:54 | |
14 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:47:97 |
1 | Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:95 | |
2 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:18:43 | |
3 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:19:39 | |
4 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:20:09 | |
5 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:58 | |
6 | Sanne Klompe | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:24:17 | |
7 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:24:26 | |
8 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:25:93 | |
9 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:26:00 | |
10 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:21 | |
11 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:39 | |
12 | Iris Dingemanse | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:61 | |
13 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:25 | |
14 | Laura Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:32:23 |
1 | Toby Aarnoutse | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 59:07 | |
2 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:00:67 | |
3 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:07 | |
4 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:01:91 | |
5 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:03:08 | |
6 | Dennis Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:03:29 | |
7 | Remco Brinkman | Luctor et Emergo | 1:03:38 | |
8 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:03:72 | |
9 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:03:79 | |
10 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:04:03 | |
11 | Martijn Mechielsen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:04:73 | |
12 | Rene Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:05:80 | |
13 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:06:31 | |
14 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:08:23 |
1 | Cees van Houwelingen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:14:94 | ||
2 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:15:43 | ||
3 | Tommy van Overmeeren | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:54 | ||
4 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 1:18:54 | PR +2.77 (1:15:77) | |
5 | Ruud Hamelink | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:19:87 | ||
6 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:19:87 | ||
7 | Bert van Waes | De Marlijn SG | 1:25:20 | ||
8 | Steven van den Berghe | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:32 | ||
9 | Robbert Dellaert | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:03 | ||
10 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:28:54 | ||
11 | Arjan Dekker | De Marlijn SG | 1:29:58 | ||
12 | Dennis Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:30:07 | ||
13 | Martijn Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:93 |
1 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:17:58 | |
2 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:36 | |
3 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:18:51 | |
4 | Jeroen van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:21:50 | |
5 | Dennis van Antwerpen | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:22:32 | |
6 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:24:75 | |
7 | Roelof van Eijk | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:25:61 | |
8 | Patrick Bruines | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:25:64 | |
Norbert de Maillie | Z.C. Koewacht | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:14:93 | |
2 | Sven Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:15 | |
3 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:17:30 | |
4 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:18:90 | |
5 | Robin Dellaert | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:21:36 | |
6 | Jonas de Maet | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:38 | |
7 | Stefan Nieuwenhuize | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:25:00 | |
8 | Angelo van Poele | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:11 | |
9 | Brian Oosting | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:26:64 | |
10 | Yaus Lekatompessy | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 1:27:48 | |
11 | Erik van Dienst | Z.V. OnderdakEx | 1:31:22 | |
12 | Jacco de Braal | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:31:81 | |
13 | Remon Lavrijssen | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:42:86 |
1 | Ryan Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:08:12 | |
2 | Ellen van de Velde | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 1:10:66 | |
3 | Sabine van Waes | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:12:06 | |
4 | Marieke Smeding | Luctor et Emergo | 1:13:34 | |
5 | Marlinda Eggermont | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:15:73 | |
6 | Linda Vink | Z.V. de Honte | 1:17:76 | |
7 | Sabine Wieland | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:18:19 | |
8 | Cynthia Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 1:18:37 | |
9 | Ingeborg Francke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:18:91 | |
10 | Selena van Hoek | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:20:77 | |
11 | Anneloek Schrijvershof | Luctor et Emergo | 1:22:20 | |
12 | Daisy de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:23:80 | |
13 | Evelyn Verplanke | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:48 | |
14 | Jessica Geldof | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:31:48 |
1 | Stephanie Rombout | PSV | 1:07:06 | |
2 | Carmen de Ridder | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:17:15 | |
3 | Josine van Dorsselaer | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:21:53 | |
4 | Zoë Braal | Luctor et Emergo | 1:22:02 | |
5 | Valerie Manhave | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:24:16 | |
6 | Eline Nijskens | De Marlijn SG | 1:24:73 | |
7 | Rianne Schutte | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:54 | |
8 | Ilona Neels | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:25:98 | |
9 | Marieke Bal | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:26:95 | |
10 | Monica Vink | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:50 | |
11 | Saskia van Gastel | Luctor et Emergo | 1:33:43 | |
12 | Daphne van Geertruij | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:37:00 | |
13 | Dorien Vasseur | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:39:22 |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 2:47:08 | ||
2 | Kevin Hondsmerk | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:47:83 | ||
3 | Jurjen Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:48:89 | ||
4 | Charles Potin | Luctor et Emergo | 2:50:07 | ||
5 | René van Oudenaarde | Z.V. Zeelandia | 2:52:54 | PR +6.16 (2:46:38) | |
6 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 2:53:22 | ||
7 | Niek de Ridder | Z.V. Onderdak | 2:53:66 | ||
8 | Thijs den Hamer | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 2:53:90 | ||
9 | Jeroen Dellebeke | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:54:80 | ||
10 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 2:55:01 | ||
11 | Kaj Scholt | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:56:60 | ||
12 | Michiel Soolsma | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 2:59:06 | ||
13 | Martin de Milliano | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 3:01:65 | ||
14 | Dennis Rutze | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 3:11:56 |
1 | Mitchel Kappetein | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 35:13 | |
2 | Simon Edenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 35:51 | |
3 | Yannick Mol | ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 36:06 | |
4 | Tim Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 36:09 | |
5 | Michiel Pater | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 36:89 | |
6 | Siegert van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 39:31 | |
7 | Nico Huijssen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:52 | |
8 | Toon Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 39:95 | |
9 | Bob Dalmeijer | Z. & P.C. de Ganze | 39:95 | |
10 | Joop Mirrer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 40:61 | |
11 | Sonny Corré | Z.V. Onderdak | 40:61 | |
12 | Yoshi Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 40:86 | |
13 | Richard Oskam | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 42:78 | |
14 | Sjoerd van de Poele | Z.C. Koewacht | 43:01 |
1 | Milou Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:05:81 | |
2 | Jacqueline Boonman | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:06:77 | |
3 | Joy Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:07:86 | |
4 | Monique de Haard | Luctor et Emergo | 1:08:11 | |
5 | Mieke van Dort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:08:11 | |
6 | Emelie Bral | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:09:79 | |
7 | Miriam van Noorden | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:10:88 | |
8 | Talitha Ruissen | Z.C. Koewacht | 1:11:68 | |
9 | Karen Coone | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:12:04 | |
10 | Jaimy Kort | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:04 | |
11 | Danique van Peenen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:12:65 | |
12 | Tekla van Gils | Z.V.Zeelandia Afgemeld | 1:12:66 | |
13 | Lieke Beezemer | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:15:04 | |
Kelsey Onderdijk | Luctor et Emergo | 46:39:00 | AA |
1 | Alex Eversdijk | Z.V. de Bruinvis | 1:17:18 | |
2 | Nathan Tramper | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:19:84 | |
3 | Niek Kampman | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:21:40 | |
4 | Daniël Kunne | UZSC | 1:23:13 | |
5 | Yair Klazen | Z.V. de Stormvogel | 1:23:27 | |
6 | Florian Boekhorst | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:23:54 | |
7 | Zjen Geensen | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:02 | |
8 | Mertijn Loof | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:26:36 | |
9 | Rens-Jan van Dieren | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:63 | |
10 | Jorg Portegies | Luctor et Emergo | 1:26:73 | |
11 | Yanick Breukers | Z.V. de Bevelanders | 1:26:76 | |
12 | Joeri van Wallenburg | Z.V. Onderdak | 1:26:76 | |
13 | John de Jonge | Z.V. Scheldestroom | 1:27:88 | |
14 | Robert van de Linden | Z. & P.C. de Schelde | 1:28:17 |